EN
ES
FR
8ª Carrera del Taller
10 Km
5 Km
Hand Bike y Sillas de Atletismo
Résultats
Point de contrôle:
Km 5
Classification:
General
Femenina
Masculina
Cadete Femenina
Cadete Masculina
Juvenil Femenina
Juvenil Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Critères de recherche:
Dossard:
Prénom:
Nom:
Pays:
BRA
ESP
USA
Page:
1.- 1 (0:17:18) - 200 (0:30:39)
2.- 201 (0:30:43) - 400 (0:39:22)
3.- 401 (0:39:22) - 497 (1:07:50)
Poste
Dossard
Prénom
Nom
Catégorie
Temps Officielle
Temps net
1
2180
ALBERTO
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ
Sen-M
0:17:18
0:17:18
2
2628
CRISTIAN
MARTINEZ
Sen-M
0:17:18
0:17:18
3
2620
JAVIER
MARCO ESTRUC
Sen-M
0:17:25
0:17:23
4
2646
PEDRO
ORTEGA MORENO
VeC-M
0:17:40
0:17:40
5
2770
DAVID
GONZÁLEZ BURGOS
VeB-M
0:17:52
0:17:52
6
2326
FERNANDO
RENTERO
VeC-M
0:18:04
0:18:03
7
2019
MANUEL
PEREIRA DOPASO
VeB-M
0:18:09
0:18:06
8
2762
PAUL
WHITELAM
VeA-M
0:18:15
0:18:15
9
2778
JUAN ANTONIO
SAIZ SEDANO
VeB-M
0:18:17
0:18:17
10
1429
MIGUEL
ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
VeB-M
0:18:20
0:18:20
11
2531
ROBINSON
CARVAJAL MUÑOZ
Sen-M
0:18:22
0:18:21
12
2178
SERGIO
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
VeB-M
0:18:42
0:18:42
13
2743
MARCOS
PASCUAL SAINZ
Sen-M
0:19:09
0:18:52
14
2176
JON PATXI
DOMINGUEZ MARTÍN
VeC-M
0:19:25
0:19:22
15
2024
ALEJANDRO
MONTERO HERNANDEZ
Sen-M
0:19:34
0:19:32
16
2022
FRANCISCO
ARENAS ALCAZAR
VeB-M
0:19:35
0:19:32
17
2023
JAVIER
CORDERO GALAN
VeA-M
0:19:36
0:19:34
18
2727
ÁLVARO
ZORITA BUITRAGO
Sen-M
0:19:53
0:19:49
19
2584
ALVARO
GONZALEZ REGADERA
VeB-M
0:20:22
0:20:19
20
2576
ESTEBAN
GOMEZ HERRERA
VeB-M
0:20:33
0:20:32
21
2610
JOSE LUIS
LEON GARCIA
VeC-M
0:20:39
0:20:39
22
2655
JOSE ANGEL
POZO GALLEGO
VeC-M
0:20:46
0:20:45
23
2181
ANTONIO
PÉREZ HERRERA
VeC-M
0:20:48
0:20:46
24
2626
FLORENCIO
MARTIN MARTIN
VeD-M
0:21:02
0:21:01
25
2020
FRANCISCO JESÚS
VALLE ROJAS
VeB-M
0:21:04
0:21:01
26
2516
DAVID
ÁVILA RODRIGUEZ
VeA-M
0:21:20
0:21:19
27
2654
RAUL
POTENCIANO MOYA
Sen-M
0:21:28
0:21:25
28
2761
MARIA
GOMEZ ALMENDARIZ
VeA-F
0:21:28
0:21:27
29
2731
ROBERTO
BUSTOS GUTIERREZ
Sen-M
0:21:30
0:21:13
30
2634
REBECA
MAYA BELCHI
Sen-F
0:21:32
0:21:31
31
2121
AMAYA
SANFABIO RODRÍGUEZ
VeB-F
0:21:32
0:21:32
32
2616
ELENA
LÓPEZ MARTÍN
VeB-F
0:21:34
0:21:34
33
2677
RAÚL
RUIZ GARCÍA
VeC-M
0:21:39
0:21:34
34
2025
JUAN MANUEL
RAMIREZ BLANCO
VeC-M
0:21:46
0:21:44
35
2580
RAUL
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
VeD-M
0:22:05
0:21:58
36
2581
MIRYAM
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
VeA-F
0:22:08
0:22:05
37
2534
LUIS MIGUEL
CAZALLAS GÓMEZ
VeB-M
0:22:08
0:22:06
38
2648
ALBERTO
PASTOR ESTEBAN
VeC-M
0:22:30
0:21:53
39
2657
CHRISTOFOROS
PSARAKIS
VeB-M
0:22:36
0:21:53
40
2676
GUILLERMO
RUANO DEANTE
VeA-M
0:22:44
0:22:38
41
2636
MARIO
MENA BORRÁS
VeB-M
0:23:32
0:23:20
42
2045
ÁLVARO
LÓPEZ SOTOS
Sen-M
0:23:32
0:23:07
43
2048
CARLOS
MARTÍN LÓPEZ
Sen-M
0:23:32
0:23:09
44
2072
GUIDO
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
VeA-M
0:23:54
0:23:48
45
2609
JESUS
LEON ESTEVEZ
VeB-M
0:23:59
0:23:57
46
2555
JOSE MANUEL
GALAN GALINDO
VeB-M
0:23:59
0:23:57
47
2084
RAUL
LEON ESCUDERO
VeB-M
0:24:04
0:22:58
48
2672
IGNACIO
RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO
Sen-M
0:24:07
0:23:58
49
2593
JUAN VICENTE
HERRERA RUIZ DE ALEJO
VeA-M
0:24:09
0:23:41
50
2277
DAVID
VALERIO
VeA-M
0:24:10
0:23:55
51
2521
BOSCO
BARRERO OLALQUIAGA
Cad-M
0:24:16
0:24:04
52
2563
PABLO
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Sen-M
0:24:22
0:24:22
53
2716
MÓNICA
VEGA PLASENCIA
Sen-F
0:24:24
0:24:19
54
2245
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
VeB-M
0:24:32
0:24:17
55
2083
GUILLERMO
JUSTE ÁLVAREZ
Sen-M
0:24:49
0:24:19
56
2285
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRUTOS GARCIA
VeA-M
0:24:49
0:24:11
57
2674
ALEJANDRO
ROLDÁN VALLEJO
Sen-M
0:24:55
0:24:55
58
2110
ANDRÉS
GONZALEZ GARCÍA
VeD-M
0:25:01
0:24:52
59
2013
JUAN BTA
GUERRERO GÓMEZ
VeC-M
0:25:05
0:24:46
60
2524
HAFSA
BEN SELLAM LOUAHABI
Cad-F
0:25:13
0:25:06
61
2744
ANA
RODRÍGEZ GARCÍA
Sen-F
0:25:16
0:25:09
62
2661
VEDRAN
RAMLJAK
VeA-M
0:25:22
0:25:15
63
2570
JACOBO
GASALLA SAINZ DE BARANDA
Cad-M
0:25:25
0:25:14
64
2070
ANTONIO JESUS
DIAZ MORA
VeB-M
0:25:32
0:24:43
65
2261
DANIEL
LOPEZ PEREZ
Sen-M
0:25:35
0:25:32
66
2014
SEBASTIAN
GUZMAN PARDO
VeC-M
0:25:35
0:25:16
67
598
JAVIER
CALDERA MUÑOZ
Sen-M
0:25:37
0:25:24
68
2775
JOSE ANGEL
MURCIA
Sen-M
0:25:37
0:25:24
69
1424
HUGO
LAFUENTE GONZALEZ
VeA-M
0:25:39
0:25:26
70
2662
EMILIO
REDONDO ASENSIO
VeB-M
0:25:47
0:25:43
71
232
VICTOR
HERNANDO LAINEZ
Sen-M
0:25:48
0:24:17
72
2644
PATRICIA
ORGAZ CAMPO
VeA-F
0:25:54
0:25:41
73
2144
VICTOR
GARCIA MORALES MARTIN
Cad-M
0:26:00
0:24:51
74
2062
MARÍA JESÚS
CABELLO MARÍN
VeA-F
0:26:01
0:25:55
75
2092
JORGE
RAMOS MONTEMAYOR
VeB-M
0:26:01
0:25:58
76
2627
CARLOS
MARTIN PARDO
Juv-M
0:26:05
0:25:11
77
2536
MANUEL
CHAMORRO ÁLVAREZ
Cad-M
0:26:09
0:25:06
78
2715
JOSÉ ANTONIO
VEGA CANO
VeC-M
0:26:13
0:26:08
79
2537
OSCAR
COLLADO ESQUINAS
VeB-M
0:26:14
0:25:44
80
2780
NICOLAS
ANDREANI
Sen-F
0:26:16
0:25:07
81
2614
JORGE
LÓPEZ CASAS
VeB-F
0:26:19
0:26:06
82
2608
DANIEL
LEA SERRANO
VeA-M
0:26:28
0:26:07
83
2078
CARLOS
GONZÁLEZ DE UBIETA
VeB-M
0:26:28
0:26:24
84
2220
FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ CASTILLO
VeB-M
0:26:30
0:25:58
85
2635
MARGARITA
MAYO CUELLAR
VeD-F
0:26:32
0:26:14
86
2227
ALVARO
GUTIÉRREZ DORAL
VeA-M
0:26:33
0:25:22
87
2043
DAVID
CUESTA MARTÍN
Sen-M
0:26:35
0:26:09
88
2500
MIGUEL
ABREU
VeB-M
0:26:35
0:26:21
89
2639
LORENA
MOLINA ÁLVAREZ
Sen-F
0:26:35
0:26:19
90
2669
JAVIER
RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA
Sen-M
0:26:36
0:26:19
91
2042
ISMAEL
CUESTA MARTÍN
Sen-M
0:26:36
0:26:12
92
2090
JAVIER
NÚÑEZ CALZADA
VeB-M
0:26:38
0:26:02
93
2032
ALFONSO
RUIZ ALMAGRO
VeC-M
0:26:39
0:25:56
94
2028
PALOMA
MARTÍN SOLANO
VeB-F
0:26:39
0:25:56
95
2219
DIEGO
ANAYA VAZQUEZ
VeC-M
0:26:54
0:26:03
96
2606
CLINT
KEARNEY
Sen-M
0:26:57
0:25:48
97
2724
ANTONIO
VILLANUEVA VILLEGAS
VeA-M
0:27:01
0:26:44
98
2216
DIEGO
TENDILLO ARANGUREN
VeA-M
0:27:07
0:26:14
99
2629
ADRIAN
MARTINEZ BARBUDO
VeA-M
0:27:08
0:25:56
100
2273
ENRIQUE
RUBIO GUTIERREZ
VeB-M
0:27:14
0:26:49
101
2165
JORGE
OSORIO MORCILLO
Cad-M
0:27:16
0:26:47
102
2502
UNAI
AGUIRREGAVIRIA ZAPARDIEL
VeA-M
0:27:16
0:26:51
103
695
CARLOS
ESCARTIN HERNANDEZ
VeC-M
0:27:24
0:27:24
104
2057
JOSE LUIS
ARIAS
VeA-M
0:27:31
0:27:07
105
81
MERCEDES
DÍAZ VALLE
VeA-F
0:27:36
0:27:21
106
1434
SERGIO
DE LA FUENTE
0:27:37
0:26:45
107
2167
PALOMA
SANZ MARTIN
VeA-F
0:27:41
0:27:11
108
2183
BRUNO
BENITO CAMINO
Sen-M
0:27:44
0:26:49
109
2200
MIGUEL
SANCHO
VeB-M
0:27:45
0:26:47
110
2235
UNAI
PALACIOS ROS
0:27:48
0:27:28
111
2232
SAMUEL
DELGADO ALONSO
0:27:48
0:27:28
112
2766
GERMAN
GORDON MACHUCA
Juv-M
0:27:48
0:27:28
113
2759
PEDRO
CUMBREÑO ROMERO
VeD-M
0:27:57
0:27:42
114
2599
DAVID
HUERTA MORENO
Sen-M
0:27:59
0:27:48
115
2706
ALBERTO
VADILLO LEON
VeB-M
0:28:04
0:27:00
116
2309
DAVID
ARRIBAS ANTOLÍN
VeD-M
0:28:05
0:27:43
117
2592
SILVERIO
HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN
VeC-M
0:28:07
0:27:41
118
2903
CRISTIAN
MOYA MARTINEZ
Sen-M
0:28:16
0:26:24
119
2694
BRUNO
TEJADA GONZÁLEZ
Cad-M
0:28:18
0:27:08
120
2624
OSCAR
MARTÍN DÍAZ
VeC-M
0:28:21
0:27:59
121
2718
ELENA
VELLON
VeB-F
0:28:21
0:28:21
122
2625
MANUEL
MARTIN MARTIN
Cad-M
0:28:21
0:27:59
123
2214
ALBERTO
SERRANO CORRAL
VeB-M
0:28:27
0:27:44
124
2335
SERGIO
SERRANO PÉREZ
0:28:27
0:27:45
125
2566
CRISTINA
GARROBO PEDRERO
Sen-F
0:28:28
0:28:22
126
2700
CRISTINA
TORRES FUENTES
Sen-F
0:28:28
0:28:22
127
2116
JOAQUÍN
ORTEGA HERVÁS
VeD-M
0:28:30
0:28:18
128
2579
ELENA
GONZÁLEZ FLÓREZ
Sen-F
0:28:30
0:28:30
129
2040
RAMÓN
CALZÓN GUTIERREZ
VeD-M
0:28:36
0:28:09
130
2113
ALVARO
LEON RENESES
VeA-F
0:28:37
0:28:19
131
2037
PAULA
ALDEA CALZÓN
Sen-F
0:28:37
0:28:11
132
2134
JESUS ANTONIO
SANTIAGO RUIZ
Sen-M
0:28:39
0:26:53
133
2003
JOSE IGNACIO
ARROYO CARBAJO
Sen-M
0:28:42
0:27:22
134
38
MARIANO
LORENZO
VeD-M
0:28:43
0:28:00
135
2098
JUAN CARLOS
SIENES GARCIA
VeD-M
0:28:44
0:28:38
136
2753
PABLO
GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
VeA-M
0:28:46
0:28:19
137
2554
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ RAMOS
VeD-M
0:28:46
0:28:13
138
2686
OSCAR
SANCHEZ ZARCO
VeB-M
0:28:48
0:27:38
139
2156
ALEJANDRO DAVID
SAVU
Juv-M
0:28:55
0:27:50
140
2060
JAIME
BENITO
Cad-M
0:28:57
0:28:34
141
2233
MAXIMILIANO
GARCIA GARIJO
VeB-M
0:29:01
0:28:13
142
2529
DAVID
CARPENA GARCÍA
VeA-M
0:29:02
0:28:32
143
2695
CRISTINA
TEJERO VILLAVERDE
VeA-F
0:29:02
0:28:32
144
2518
PEDRO AGUSTIN
BALLESTERO CAMPILLO
VeB-M
0:29:02
0:27:52
145
2010
ISMAEL
DÍAZ HERNANDEZ
Sen-M
0:29:06
0:27:46
146
2638
JUAN
MIRÓ-GRANADA ÁLVAREZ
VeB-M
0:29:06
0:27:55
147
2764
ADRIAN
SANCHEZ VALERO
Sen-M
0:29:07
0:28:53
148
2059
JAVIER
BENITO
VeD-M
0:29:08
0:28:45
149
2231
MIGUEL
CAÑIZARES SEGOVIA
Sen-M
0:29:09
0:28:20
150
2295
MARTA
SAMANIEGO MACÍAS
VeB-F
0:29:10
0:28:31
151
2334
JOSE MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
VeD-M
0:29:12
0:29:00
152
2011
RAMON
DÍAZ MARTIN
Sen-M
0:29:13
0:27:52
153
2063
DANIEL FELIPE
CABELLO ROSALES
VeA-M
0:29:17
0:27:51
154
1196
PALOMA
VICARIO PEREZ
VeA-F
0:29:17
0:27:51
155
2120
RUBEN
SAN MAURICIO VERA
VeB-M
0:29:17
0:28:58
156
2772
JARA
BARBERO GARCIA
Sen-F
0:29:24
0:29:01
157
2710
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
VALLEJO PROL
VeC-M
0:29:25
0:28:20
158
2565
ANGEL
GARCIA RIVERA
VeD-M
0:29:27
0:28:36
159
2528
DANIEL
CARBÓN
VeA-M
0:29:29
0:29:26
160
2267
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ MARIN
VeB-M
0:29:32
0:29:21
161
2207
DAVID
GARCÍA FIÑANA
VeA-M
0:29:39
0:29:07
162
2680
EMILIO
SÁEZ MALCEÑIDO
VeB-M
0:29:39
0:29:16
163
2569
SANTIAGO
GASALLA MUÑOZ
VeD-M
0:29:40
0:29:27
164
2296
SERGIO
SÁNCHEZ SOSA
VeA-M
0:29:40
0:29:00
165
2049
JUAN CARLOS
PEREZ DE LA FUENTE
VeC-M
0:29:43
0:28:50
166
2046
LUIS
LUCAS MARTIN
VeA-M
0:29:43
0:28:51
167
2321
FRANCISCO
MARCOS
VeA-M
0:29:44
0:29:24
168
2712
DAVID
VALLEJO RODRÍGUEZ
Cad-M
0:29:44
0:28:39
169
2205
MARÍA JULIA
CALZADA DÍEZ
Sen-F
0:29:45
0:29:13
170
2206
FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAMARERO HERNANDO
VeB-M
0:29:45
0:29:13
171
2640
MªAUXILIADORA
MORALES
VeB-F
0:29:46
0:28:31
172
2251
SERGIO
GARCIA MARIN
Sen-M
0:29:47
0:29:41
173
2249
LUIS
GARCIA DIAZ
Sen-M
0:29:48
0:29:41
174
2589
GUILLERMO
GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN
Sen-M
0:29:48
0:29:29
175
2552
MOHAMED
EL KHADIR KHLIE
VeA-M
0:29:52
0:28:41
176
2530
JUAN IGNACIO
CARRO ARBELO
VeB-M
0:29:52
0:29:29
177
2262
ALVARO
LÓPEZ REDONDO
Sen-M
0:29:52
0:29:49
178
2512
ALESSANDRO
ANGLANO
VeC-M
0:29:54
0:29:31
179
2550
MARTA
DURÁN PAREJO
Sen-F
0:29:54
0:28:50
180
2297
MANUEL
SANTIAGO DE LA CRUZ
VeC-M
0:29:56
0:29:17
181
2513
MANUEL RUFINO
ANTÓN HINOJOSA
VeD-M
0:29:56
0:29:38
182
2247
JOSÉ ANTONIO
GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ
VeD-M
0:30:00
0:29:34
183
2767
BEGOÑA
MORGANIZO
VeD-F
0:30:01
0:29:51
184
2115
GONZALO
ORTEGA CACILIA
Cad-M
0:30:02
0:29:50
185
2096
FERNANDO
SÁNCHEZ-RÍOS RICO
Sen-M
0:30:05
0:29:02
186
2763
MIGUEL
MORA GONZÁLEZ
VeA-M
0:30:07
0:28:27
187
2678
ADOLFO
RUIZ LERA
VeA-M
0:30:16
0:29:39
188
2174
PABLO
TALENTI VALDERAS
Sen-M
0:30:25
0:29:35
189
2128
DAVID
ZAPATA CLEMOT
VeC-M
0:30:26
0:28:53
190
2904
DANIEL
ZAPATA
0:30:26
0:28:53
191
2159
ANTONIO RAMON
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
VeC-M
0:30:26
0:29:49
192
2039
VENANCIO
BARRILERO TARDÍO
VeD-M
0:30:27
0:28:49
193
2038
ANDREA
BARRILERO LUNA
Sen-F
0:30:27
0:28:50
194
2031
LAURA
PLAZA VILLARREAL
Sen-F
0:30:29
0:29:15
195
1218
JESÚS
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ
VeD-M
0:30:30
0:30:22
196
2768
ÁNGEL
CULEBRAS FERNANDEZ
VeD-M
0:30:33
0:30:23
197
2776
ANDREA
OLAY
Sen-F
0:30:33
0:30:19
198
2630
FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ DURAN
VeD-M
0:30:35
0:28:54
199
2517
ELENA
BALBAS SANCHEZ
VeA-F
0:30:39
0:29:08
200
2525
ANA
BENITEZ MARTIN
VeA-F
0:30:39
0:29:54