EN
ES
FR
XXI San Silvestre Mostoleña
Mayores
Infantil y Cadete
Benjamín y Alevín
Resultados
Punto de control:
Km 2,2
Clasificaciones:
General
Infantil Femenina
Infantil Masculina
Cadete Femenina
Cadete Masculina
Criterios de Búsqueda:
Dorsal:
Nombre:
Apellidos:
País:
ESP
Página:
1.- 1 (0:06:07) - 122 (0:13:23)
Puesto
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Categoría
Tiempo Oficial
Tiempo Neto
1
2432
PABLO
BRAVO ENCINAS
Cad-M
0:06:07
0:06:07
2
2193
SAMUEL
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
Cad-M
0:06:08
0:06:08
3
2190
ALVARO
CARIZOSA SERRA
Cad-M
0:06:29
0:06:29
4
2096
BEATRIZ
MEDRA SERRA
Cad-F
0:06:30
0:06:30
5
2098
DANIEL
MARTIN FLORES
Cad-M
0:06:37
0:06:37
6
2441
IVAN
FRESNEDA CORRALIZA
Inf-M
0:06:42
0:06:42
7
2004
ALVARO ADAN
FALCES LUENGO
Cad-M
0:06:42
0:06:42
8
2131
JAVIER
TALAVERA JIMENEZ
Cad-M
0:06:44
0:06:44
9
2153
EDUARDO
LOZA MELERO
Inf-M
0:06:46
0:06:46
10
2198
ALEJANDRO
PEREZ MELERO
Cad-M
0:06:49
0:06:49
11
2183
DANIEL
MORE AREVALO
Inf-M
0:06:50
0:06:50
12
2178
DIEGO
BALLESTER ROLDAN
Inf-M
0:06:50
0:06:50
13
2169
ANDREA
ACEDO HERNANDEZ
Cad-F
0:06:58
0:06:58
14
2497
ALEJANDRO
CHAMON ALARCON
Cad-M
0:07:00
0:07:00
15
2012
MARARIA
BRAVO GARCIA
Inf-F
0:07:02
0:07:02
16
2101
DAVID
PEREZ PEREZ
Inf-M
0:07:03
0:07:03
17
2042
JAVIER
SALIDO RODRIGUEZ
Inf-M
0:07:05
0:07:05
18
2165
JAVIER
CASTAÑO FERNANDEZ
Inf-M
0:07:06
0:07:06
19
2163
RODRIGO
JIMENEZ GUERRERO
Cad-M
0:07:06
0:07:06
20
2201
KAMAL
BOURYAL
Cad-M
0:07:07
0:07:07
21
2018
PAULA
VILLAVERDE PARRA
Inf-F
0:07:10
0:07:10
22
2264
LUCIA
ALONSO SANCHEZ
Inf-F
0:07:14
0:07:14
23
2161
SANDRA
ENCINAS IGLESAS
Inf-F
0:07:14
0:07:14
24
2191
MARCO
EMBUENA GODOY
Cad-M
0:07:16
0:07:16
25
2066
IGNACIO
TORRES FERRADAL
Inf-M
0:07:17
0:07:17
26
2044
JORGE
LAZARO GONZALEZ
Inf-M
0:07:18
0:07:18
27
2104
MONICA
MEDRA SERRA
Inf-F
0:07:18
0:07:18
28
2028
HUGO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
Inf-M
0:07:19
0:07:19
29
2177
MARIA
DIAZ FERNANDEZ
Cad-F
0:07:19
0:07:19
30
2060
MARTA
SANCHEZ VERGARA
Cad-F
0:07:25
0:07:25
31
2496
SERGIO
LIRA MORE
Cad-M
0:07:27
0:07:27
32
2136
SERGIO
ROBLES SAINZ
Inf-M
0:07:28
0:07:28
33
2170
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Cad-M
0:07:30
0:07:30
34
2142
MARIO
MARTINEZ LOZA
Inf-M
0:07:31
0:07:31
35
2102
ISMAEL
PEREZ CA
Inf-M
0:07:31
0:07:31
36
2097
AITOR
DIAZ HERNANDO
Cad-M
0:07:33
0:07:33
37
2176
ALVARO
HERVAS VAQUERO
Cad-M
0:07:34
0:07:34
38
2174
ANDRES
HERVAS CASCALES
Inf-M
0:07:37
0:07:37
39
2080
ALEJANDRO
IÑIGO GOMEZ
Inf-M
0:07:38
0:07:38
40
2184
PABLO
GARCIA CRISTOBAL
Inf-M
0:07:39
0:07:39
41
2063
CLARA
MUÑOZ HERRERA
Inf-F
0:07:40
0:07:40
42
2433
MARTA
BRAVO ENCINAS
Inf-F
0:07:44
0:07:44
43
2100
CARLA
MORE RUFO
Inf-F
0:07:44
0:07:44
44
2175
LAURA
HERVAS CASCALES
Cad-F
0:07:48
0:07:48
45
2168
LAURA
ACEDO HERNANDEZ
Inf-F
0:07:49
0:07:49
46
2058
DIEGO
ACEITU VILLA
Inf-M
0:07:51
0:07:51
47
2436
JAIRO
CASTAÑARES JIMÉNEZ
Cad-M
0:07:51
0:07:51
48
2461
JOSE
CASTILLO CORONAS
Cad-M
0:07:54
0:07:54
49
2467
RAUL
RODRIGUEZ LUNA
Cad-M
0:07:57
0:07:57
50
2410
ALEJANDRO
MOLINA MERI
Cad-M
0:07:57
0:07:57
51
2105
MARIA
MADROÑO GOMEZ
Inf-F
0:07:58
0:07:58
52
2409
ANDRÉS
ALONSO FLORES
Cad-M
0:07:58
0:07:58
53
2196
ESTHER
GOMEZ ARROYO
Cad-F
0:08:02
0:08:02
54
2434
GUILLERMO
CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
Cad-M
0:08:04
0:08:04
55
2181
LUCIA
PRIETO CAMPOS
Inf-F
0:08:10
0:08:10
56
2029
CRISTIAN
BLANCO GOMEZ
Cad-M
0:08:16
0:08:16
57
2472
ALBERTO
LAZARO JIMENEZ
Cad-M
0:08:19
0:08:19
58
2071
HUGO
PAVON FERNANDEZ
Inf-M
0:08:19
0:08:19
59
2310
MOISES
LEO SANCHEZ
Inf-M
0:08:22
0:08:22
60
2086
HECTOR
TORREGROSA MATEO
Inf-M
0:08:23
0:08:23
61
2206
LAURA
PULIDO GONZALEZ
Inf-F
0:08:24
0:08:24
62
2453
IVÁN
ORTEGA CORREAS
Inf-M
0:08:24
0:08:24
63
2143
SOFIA
RUIZ RUIZ
Cad-F
0:08:25
0:08:25
64
2120
MIGUEL
MADURGA MORILLO
Cad-M
0:08:27
0:08:27
65
2437
ALVARO
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
Inf-M
0:08:27
0:08:27
66
2483
ADRIAN
ORTEGA GOMEZ
Inf-M
0:08:30
0:08:30
67
2460
DANIEL
MIRA DE LA CASA
Inf-M
0:08:31
0:08:31
68
2354
JOEL
MARTIN GONZALEZ
Inf-M
0:08:33
0:08:33
69
2450
JESÚS
SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ
Inf-M
0:08:34
0:08:34
70
2166
MIGUEL
HERAS ROLDAN
Inf-M
0:08:35
0:08:35
71
2447
ANA
CALVO MARTÍN
Inf-F
0:08:35
0:08:35
72
2402
JAVIER
VELEZ HERNANDEZ
Inf-M
0:08:36
0:08:36
73
2167
MARIA
HERAS ROLDAN
Cad-F
0:08:38
0:08:38
74
2423
ANGEL
MARIN LATORRE
Inf-M
0:08:40
0:08:40
75
2040
ALEJANDRO
MOLERO ALVAREZ
Inf-M
0:08:41
0:08:41
76
2491
DENYS
KOTSYUBYNSKYY
Inf-M
0:08:42
0:08:42
77
2020
SOFIA
APARICIO VILLAVERDE
Inf-F
0:08:42
0:08:42
78
2106
DIEGO
MURIEL LOPEZ
Inf-M
0:08:44
0:08:44
79
2049
ALEJANDRO
DELGADO NAVACERRADA
Cad-M
0:08:48
0:08:48
80
2411
ÁLVARO
MOLINA MERI
Inf-M
0:08:53
0:08:53
81
2159
JORGE
CORRALES CA
Inf-M
0:08:54
0:08:54
82
2369
VICTOR
CALVO BLANCO
Inf-M
0:08:54
0:08:54
83
2030
PAULA
GARRIDO FALERO
Cad-F
0:08:54
0:08:54
84
2362
PABLO
CANTADOR RUBIO
Cad-M
0:08:56
0:08:56
85
2187
DANIEL
MENENDEZ CASTILLA
Inf-M
0:08:57
0:08:57
86
2043
RUBEN
LAZARO GONZALEZ
Cad-M
0:08:57
0:08:57
87
2138
GABRIEL
ACEBEDO ALBENTOSA
Inf-M
0:08:58
0:08:58
88
2107
MARCOS
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
Inf-M
0:09:04
0:09:04
89
2108
JOEL
CABANILLAS NUÑEZ
Inf-M
0:09:11
0:09:11
90
2471
ENZO
LAZARO JIMENEZ
Inf-M
0:09:14
0:09:14
91
2419
RUBEN
SANCHEZ RIVERO
Inf-M
0:09:17
0:09:17
92
2179
IVAN
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Inf-M
0:09:17
0:09:17
93
2417
DANIEL
PARRA BERNANBE
Inf-M
0:09:18
0:09:18
94
2027
ADRIAN
QUIROS MUÑOZ
Cad-M
0:09:18
0:09:18
95
2172
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Inf-M
0:09:18
0:09:18
96
2209
ADRIAN
PICON ENCINAS
Inf-M
0:09:26
0:09:26
97
2371
LUCIA
GONZALEZ OLMO
Inf-F
0:09:32
0:09:32
98
2319
ALEJANDRO
QUEJIDO SANTIAGO
Inf-M
0:09:34
0:09:34
99
2424
ALBERTO
MARTÍNEZ LOZA
Inf-M
0:09:39
0:09:39
100
2454
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
Cad-M
0:09:43
0:09:43
101
2462
IVAN
DIESTRO VAZQUEZ
Cad-M
0:09:44
0:09:44
102
2210
EVA
MARTIN DEL CAZ
Cad-F
0:09:46
0:09:46
103
2363
PAULA
CANTADOR ROMERO
Inf-F
0:09:47
0:09:47
104
2455
ANDREA
MONTERO FOURSAC
Cad-F
0:09:49
0:09:49
105
2443
OSCAR
ZORITA PÉREZ
Cad-M
0:09:53
0:09:53
106
2091
MARCOS
GARCIA CASTIBLANQUE
Cad-M
0:09:55
0:09:55
107
2180
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BURDALO
Inf-M
0:09:58
0:09:58
108
2025
SERGIO
VELASCO MORALES
Inf-M
0:10:05
0:10:05
109
2024
SOFIA
FERNANDEZ ZAFRA
Inf-F
0:10:07
0:10:07
110
2360
JAVIER
MORE REYERO
Inf-M
0:10:11
0:10:11
111
2452
LUCIA
SERRA ROJO
Cad-F
0:10:21
0:10:21
112
2088
LUCIA
TORQUEMADA
Inf-F
0:10:52
0:10:52
113
2087
GABRIELA
GONZALEZ MINGUEZ
Inf-F
0:10:56
0:10:56
114
2047
LORENA
PADILLA NAVARRO
Inf-F
0:11:00
0:11:00
115
2376
RODRIGO
VERDE
Inf-M
0:11:01
0:11:01
116
2464
MARIA MERCEDES
LUMBRERAS RAMOS
Cad-F
0:11:02
0:11:02
117
2123
JAVIER
DIEZ ARREDONDO
Inf-M
0:11:05
0:11:05
118
2137
FERNANDO
MATA ESCAÑO
Inf-M
0:11:08
0:11:08
119
2413
SAMUEL
VERDE GOMEZ
Inf-M
0:11:17
0:11:17
120
2463
DANIEL
ORGAZ GUTIERREZ
Cad-M
0:11:32
0:11:32
121
2488
LAURA
VEGA ROMERO
Cad-F
0:11:47
0:11:47
122
2157
SERGIO
DOSO SOCAS
Inf-M
0:13:23
0:13:23