EN
ES
FR
Carrera de la Diversidad
10 K
5 Km
Hand Bikes
Results
Timing Point:
Km 5
Rankings:
General
Absoluta Femenina
Absoluta Masculina
Cadete Femenino
Cadete Masculino
Juvenil Femenino
Juvenil Masculino
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Searching Criteria:
Bib#:
Name:
Surname:
Country:
ARG
CAN
CRC
ESP
FRA
GBR
GER
MEX
NED
POR
PUR
SUI
USA
VEN
Page:
1.- 1 (0:14:15) - 200 (0:27:55)
2.- 201 (0:27:55) - 400 (0:34:50)
3.- 401 (0:34:52) - 485 (1:07:10)
Place
Bib#
Name
Surname
Category
Official Time
ChipTime
1
1368
ALBERTO
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ
Sen-M
0:14:15
0:14:15
2
1170
SERGIO
FREIRE MATA
Sen-M
0:14:22
0:14:22
3
1561
JASPER
ZUIDHOF
Sen-M
0:15:32
0:15:32
4
1461
SERGIO
SEOANE JUANAS
VeB-M
0:15:37
0:15:37
5
1555
JOSE CARLOS
MARTÍNEZ GAITÁN
Sen-M
0:15:41
0:15:41
6
1088
PABLO
CANTÓ MARTÍNEZ
Sen-M
0:16:07
0:16:07
7
1552
LAURENCE
GILL
Sen-M
0:16:14
0:16:11
8
1533
XAVIER
MARTINEZ JIMÉNEZ
Sen-M
0:16:17
0:16:15
9
1467
MICHAEL
SLEVIN UTTLEY
Sen-M
0:16:40
0:16:36
10
1295
RAUL
MARIN CALLEJA
VeB-M
0:17:10
0:17:09
11
1447
MARIA
SANCHEZ ZABALLOS
Sen-F
0:17:26
0:17:23
12
1241
ALBERTO
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
VeC-M
0:17:50
0:17:49
13
1183
NOELIA
GARCIA GARCIA
VeA-F
0:18:21
0:18:21
14
1030
JUAN
ARANDA VASSEROT
VeC-M
0:18:31
0:18:29
15
1247
ENRIQUE
HIDALGO ESPERANZA
VeB-M
0:18:53
0:18:38
16
1028
VICTOR FABIAN
ANACHURI LOZA
VeB-M
0:19:20
0:19:17
17
1171
JOSÉ LUIS
GALAN MARTIN
Sen-M
0:19:49
0:19:18
18
1529
JUAN JOSÉ
LÓPEZ DE LA OSA
VeB-M
0:20:03
0:18:51
19
1347
JAVIER
NÚÑEZ CALZADA
VeB-M
0:20:18
0:20:16
20
1111
PABLO
CONDE CATURLA
Sen-M
0:20:24
0:19:12
21
1329
ESTER
MORALES GARCIA
Sen-F
0:20:30
0:20:27
22
1478
MASSENET
TIMOTHÉE
Sen-M
0:20:45
0:20:35
23
1054
JUAN
BENITO LOZANO
Sen-M
0:20:47
0:20:42
24
1291
CARLOS
MARCHENA GIRÁLDEZ
Sen-M
0:20:47
0:20:42
25
1165
ALVARO
FERRER
Juv-M
0:20:48
0:20:37
26
1440
MAXIMILIANO
SANCHEZ DE PABLO
Sen-M
0:21:02
0:20:52
27
1373
ALICIA
PENTENERO
VeD-F
0:21:12
0:21:09
28
1549
MARIO
CARRASCO LÓPEZ - BREA
Sen-M
0:21:21
0:21:00
29
1040
MARIA LUCIANA
BALZARINI KESSLER DE CÁCERES
Sen-F
0:21:22
0:21:20
30
1073
ERNESTO
CABALLERO-GARRIDO
VeA-M
0:21:25
0:20:41
31
1158
BORJA
FERNÁNDEZ MORENO
Sen-M
0:21:27
0:21:18
32
1160
CRISTINA
FERNÁNDEZ PEQUEÑO
Sen-F
0:21:31
0:21:01
33
1138
ENRIQUE
ESPÍ GUZMÁN
VeD-M
0:21:31
0:21:22
34
1395
MEGAN
REICHERT
Sen-F
0:21:32
0:21:16
35
1406
ANA
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
Sen-F
0:21:42
0:21:41
36
1522
SEBASTIÀ
ELIAS PERETÓ
Sen-M
0:21:47
0:21:09
37
1178
MILAGROS
GARCIA BERCERUELO
VeC-F
0:21:52
0:21:34
38
1480
MARIO
TORRES VALLEJO
VeB-M
0:21:52
0:21:34
39
1077
IRENE
CALABRIA NUEVO
Sen-F
0:21:58
0:21:51
40
1006
MARIA TERESA
AGUADO LIRIO
Sen-F
0:21:59
0:21:48
41
1530
RICARDO
LORENZO GÓMEZ
Sen-M
0:22:02
0:21:47
42
1515
DANIEL
ARDILA ROMERO
Sen-M
0:22:02
0:21:47
43
1426
ÁNGEL
RUIZ DE LA PUENTE
Cad-M
0:22:04
0:21:52
44
1317
PHILIPP
MERK
Sen-M
0:22:09
0:21:19
45
1392
RAQUEL
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
Sen-F
0:22:09
0:21:19
46
1536
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
MEDRANO ALEMÁN
VeA-M
0:22:12
0:22:10
47
1456
CHRISTIAN
SCHMELTER
VeC-M
0:22:18
0:21:39
48
1418
LOLI
ROMERO NIETO
VeD-F
0:22:19
0:21:45
49
1389
JAIME
QUIRÓS DE BACHE
Sen-M
0:22:23
0:21:51
50
1495
LUIS
VARELA LATAS
Sen-M
0:22:23
0:21:51
51
1423
ANTONIO
RUIZ
Cad-M
0:22:26
0:21:32
52
1375
ISABELLE
PÉREZ CORRAL
VeA-F
0:22:29
0:22:21
53
1556
CARLOS
MARTINEZ MESONES
VeB-M
0:22:41
0:22:30
54
1421
RAUL
RUBIANO SERRANO
VeA-M
0:22:42
0:22:33
55
1453
MANUEL
SANZ RIVERA
VeB-M
0:22:52
0:22:11
56
1396
CARLOS
REQUENA TORRECILLAS
VeA-M
0:22:54
0:22:48
57
1459
NURIA
SEKADE GUTIÉRREZ
VeB-F
0:22:54
0:22:48
58
1458
MIGUEL ANGEL
SEDEÑO GOÑI
Sen-M
0:22:58
0:22:32
59
1303
YRMA
MARTINEZ
VeD-F
0:22:59
0:22:59
60
1384
ALBERTO
POZO CASTILLO
VeA-M
0:23:09
0:22:37
61
1430
JOSE CARLOS
RUIZ REINA
VeA-M
0:23:09
0:22:36
62
1408
ENRIQUE
RODRÍGUEZ LLORENTE
VeB-M
0:23:17
0:22:55
63
1075
MONICA FABIANA
CACERES DE BALZARINI KESSLER
VeC-F
0:23:18
0:23:16
64
1043
FRANCISCO JUAN
BARONA GARGOLES
VeC-M
0:23:25
0:22:59
65
1435
LETICIA
SANCHEZ
Sen-F
0:23:25
0:23:24
66
1391
JESSICA
RAMÍREZ MÉNDEZ
Sen-F
0:23:31
0:22:45
67
1005
ESTHER
AGUADO CASAS
VeA-F
0:23:34
0:23:14
68
1095
SARA
CASCO SIMÓN
Sen-F
0:23:45
0:23:28
69
1047
IRATXE
BARUA ANGULO
VeB-F
0:23:47
0:23:29
70
1486
ELVIA ALEXANDRA
VALADEZ JIMENEZ
Sen-F
0:23:52
0:23:09
71
1253
DIEGO
JIMENEZ CUBERO
Sen-M
0:23:52
0:22:51
72
1254
MIGUEL ANGEL
JIMENEZ DE BENITO
VeD-M
0:23:53
0:22:51
73
1541
SILVIA DORIS
OSORIO RIVERA
Sen-F
0:23:53
0:23:37
74
1159
ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ OLIVA
Sen-M
0:23:54
0:23:42
75
1315
RAFAEL
MENDOZA
VeA-M
0:23:54
0:23:04
76
1534
TERESA
MASSIEU PETIT
Sen-F
0:24:03
0:23:25
77
1010
ANA
ALAMO GARCÍA-DONAS
Sen-F
0:24:04
0:23:58
78
1548
SARA
CARBAJAL TINOCO
Sen-F
0:24:06
0:24:00
79
1251
NOELIA
IZQUIERDO GARCÍA
Sen-F
0:24:15
0:22:58
80
1009
GEMA
AGUIRRE PRIETO
VeC-F
0:24:16
0:24:11
81
1336
JOSÉ RAMÓN
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ-CARBONERO
Sen-M
0:24:18
0:24:07
82
1498
ANDRÉS
VELASCO HERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:24:18
0:24:07
83
1076
NATALIE
CAFFA
VeB-F
0:24:19
0:24:06
84
1273
ELDA EUNICE
LÓPEZ FLORES
Sen-F
0:24:26
0:24:06
85
1331
CARLOS
MORENO AJA
VeA-M
0:24:29
0:23:23
86
1357
RAFAEL
PADILLA AFONSO
Sen-M
0:24:30
0:24:19
87
1117
JUAN JOSE
CRUZ FERNANDEZ
VeB-M
0:24:32
0:24:20
88
1155
JOSÉ ÁNGEL
FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ
VeC-M
0:24:33
0:24:11
89
1060
VANESSA
BLANCO GONZÁLEZ
Sen-F
0:24:34
0:23:29
90
1081
VICTOR
CALONGE PAZ
Sen-M
0:24:34
0:23:29
91
1122
ALEJANDRO
DE OYARBIDE AGUILAR
Sen-M
0:24:36
0:24:26
92
1061
RUBEN
BLANCO NARROS
Sen-M
0:24:38
0:23:44
93
1242
OSCAR ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Sen-M
0:24:39
0:23:44
94
1471
GAVIN
STECKLER
VeB-M
0:24:40
0:24:00
95
1398
FAJARDO PARDO DE DONLEBUN
RICARDO
Sen-M
0:24:42
0:24:32
96
1012
EDUARDO
ALCAUZA MORENO
VeA-M
0:24:46
0:23:44
97
1152
CRISTINA
FERNÁNDEZ DEL AMO
Sen-F
0:24:52
0:24:09
98
1297
SERGIO
MARTIN
VeA-M
0:25:00
0:24:11
99
1365
ANA BELEN
PARRA PARRA
VeC-F
0:25:06
0:25:06
100
1146
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ ARCOS
Sen-M
0:25:08
0:24:33
101
1377
ARSENIO
PEREZ MARTINEZ
VeD-M
0:25:08
0:25:05
102
1296
LISSET
MARRERO INFANTE
VeC-F
0:25:08
0:25:05
103
1143
CRISTINA
FEITAL GARCIA
VeB-F
0:25:08
0:25:05
104
1104
MARÍA JOSÉ
CIARDELLA PINTADO
Sen-F
0:25:19
0:25:09
105
1505
MAYRA
VILLALOBOS-AYRES
Sen-F
0:25:19
0:24:46
106
1507
SILVIA
VIÑALLONGA CRUZADO
Sen-F
0:25:26
0:25:21
107
1265
CARLOS
LIMÓN MORENO
Sen-M
0:25:27
0:25:17
108
1450
MARÍA
SANTANA RAMÍREZ
Sen-F
0:25:27
0:24:08
109
1562
JAVIER
BERMAL
VeA-M
0:25:30
0:24:45
110
1001
DAVID
ABARCA CASTRO
Sen-M
0:25:31
0:24:42
111
1196
ALEJANDRO
GÁRGOLES MEJÍAS
VeA-M
0:25:31
0:24:44
112
1304
JOLIETTE
MARTINEZ BARQUERO
Sen-F
0:25:32
0:24:20
113
1116
CARLOS
CRIADO GIMENO
VeA-M
0:25:39
0:24:34
114
1162
PAULA
FERNANDEZ SOTO
VeC-F
0:25:40
0:24:52
115
1102
FERNANDO
CHACÓN GARCÍA
VeC-M
0:25:40
0:24:50
116
1451
AITOR
SANTIAGO DORAL
VeA-M
0:25:40
0:25:29
117
1101
DANIEL
CERDAN BERMUDEZ
VeA-M
0:25:43
0:25:35
118
1381
JOSE LUIS
PIQUERAS SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:25:43
0:25:35
119
1482
XAVIER
TRUJILLO GUERRA
Sen-M
0:25:43
0:25:00
120
1130
MIGUEL
EGIDO ROLDAN
VeA-M
0:25:43
0:25:00
121
1059
ISABEL
BEZA PLAZA
VeB-F
0:25:44
0:25:38
122
1039
LIDIA
BAEZA ÁLVAREZ
Sen-F
0:25:47
0:25:40
123
1374
BYRON
PERALTA SEME
VeB-M
0:25:49
0:25:15
124
1163
PATRICIA
FERNANDEZ-GAVILAN FERNANDEZ
Juv-F
0:25:54
0:25:39
125
1473
FRANK
STUBBE
VeB-M
0:25:54
0:25:14
126
1452
MARINA
SANZ MARTINEZ
Juv-F
0:25:55
0:25:17
127
1520
LUIS MANUEL
COVARRUBIAS GARZA
Sen-M
0:25:56
0:25:44
128
1274
CRISTINA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Sen-F
0:25:57
0:24:51
129
1314
MANUEL
MEMBRIVES NIEVES
Sen-M
0:25:58
0:25:17
130
1383
ANTONIO
POVEDA TARAVILLA
VeC-M
0:26:04
0:25:12
131
1232
ALEJANDRA
GUILLOT ONTAÑÓN
Sen-F
0:26:08
0:25:40
132
1351
JORGE
ORGAZ DE CELIS
Sen-M
0:26:10
0:25:56
133
1349
ALEJANDRA MARÍA
ONTAÑÓN ALVAREZ
VeD-F
0:26:10
0:25:42
134
1233
EMILIO
GUILLOT VILLEGAS
VeD-M
0:26:11
0:26:11
135
1492
LILIANA
VALLADOLID LATTANZIO
Sen-F
0:26:17
0:26:02
136
1394
ALVARO
REDONDO SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:26:17
0:25:52
137
1027
ELENA
AMADOR AGUADO
VeA-F
0:26:18
0:26:03
138
1203
ANA
GASCON CARUS
Sen-F
0:26:20
0:25:55
139
1518
BERTA
CHACON LOPEZ
Sen-F
0:26:27
0:25:57
140
1500
JOSÉ LUIS
VIDAL TARODO
Sen-M
0:26:28
0:26:04
141
1134
EVA MARINA
ESCRIBANO CISNEROS
Sen-F
0:26:28
0:26:03
142
1069
MARÍA EUGENIA
BUSTAMANTE ALBIZU
VeB-F
0:26:29
0:25:54
143
1086
BEATRIZ
CANOVAS ALVAREZ
Sen-F
0:26:30
0:25:46
144
1361
CARLOS
PALOMO PASCUAL
Sen-M
0:26:30
0:26:01
145
1173
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GÁLVEZ GUZMÁN
VeA-M
0:26:30
0:26:01
146
1100
NURIA
CEBALLOS
VeC-F
0:26:34
0:26:20
147
1175
ERNESTO
GÁMEZ PADIAL
Sen-M
0:26:38
0:26:00
148
1068
RAQUEL
BURGOS PLAZA
VeA-F
0:26:38
0:26:01
149
1124
IVAN
DEL ÁGUILA FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:26:38
0:26:00
150
1198
JORGE
GARRIDO ARDAVIN
VeA-M
0:26:38
0:26:00
151
1446
PAULINA
SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
VeA-F
0:26:41
0:25:55
152
1218
JARA
GONZALEZ CASAS
Sen-F
0:26:46
0:26:40
153
1429
ESTEFANIA
RUIZ LAZARO
Sen-F
0:26:46
0:26:40
154
1322
CELIA
MOLINER VICENTE
Sen-F
0:26:49
0:26:39
155
1103
ALAN
CHOQUE HERRERA
Sen-M
0:26:53
0:26:40
156
1114
JESUS
CORDERO GONZÁLEZ
Sen-M
0:26:57
0:26:03
157
1321
EZEQUIEL
MOLINA NÚÑEZ
VeA-M
0:26:57
0:26:03
158
1519
ROBERTO
COLOMER BLASCO
VeD-M
0:27:03
0:26:33
159
1110
TERESA
COMPAÑY
VeD-F
0:27:05
0:26:11
160
1460
CRISTINA
SENAC
VeC-F
0:27:05
0:26:10
161
1194
RUBEN
GARCÍA ROMERO
Sen-M
0:27:06
0:26:19
162
1211
LUCIA
GOMEZ LOPEZ
Sen-F
0:27:07
0:26:48
163
1469
PEDRO
SOROA DE CARLOS
VeA-M
0:27:07
0:26:20
164
1205
VASILEIOS
GIALIAS
VeC-M
0:27:08
0:26:10
165
1553
LORENA
HERNAIZ JABATO
Sen-F
0:27:11
0:26:38
166
1428
RUBÉN
RUIZ GUIJARRO
Sen-M
0:27:15
0:26:13
167
1107
ANA
COJEDOR CAÑIZARES
Sen-F
0:27:17
0:26:34
168
1442
JOSE MANUEL
SANCHEZ GARRIDO
VeB-M
0:27:17
0:26:34
169
1339
CHRISTELLE
MUÑOZ PÉREZ
VeA-F
0:27:19
0:27:13
170
1416
LAURA
ROMANO
Sen-F
0:27:21
0:26:31
171
1340
JUAN FRANCISCO
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
VeB-M
0:27:22
0:26:41
172
1439
GUILLERMO
SÁNCHEZ DE LA PEÑA
Sen-M
0:27:26
0:26:58
173
1067
ISMAEL
BUENO VERA
VeA-M
0:27:26
0:26:36
174
1371
GUILLERMO JOSE
PAZ
VeD-M
0:27:28
0:27:09
175
1109
PEDRO
COLLAZO ORNES
VeD-M
0:27:29
0:27:09
176
1542
NATALIA
RODRIGUEZ FREIRE
VeB-F
0:27:32
0:27:24
177
1538
ESTEFANIA
MURCIA HERNANDEZ
VeB-F
0:27:32
0:27:24
178
1413
ÓSCAR
ROGERO
VeD-M
0:27:34
0:26:29
179
1414
RAQUEL
ROGERO
Juv-F
0:27:34
0:26:30
180
1055
ELENA
BERDUGO MARTÍNEZ
Sen-F
0:27:34
0:26:53
181
1214
IVÁN
GÓMEZ VELA
Sen-M
0:27:35
0:26:48
182
1454
JORGE
SANZ ROBLES
VeB-M
0:27:35
0:26:48
183
1036
RAFAEL JESUS
AZUAJE PEREZ
VeC-M
0:27:37
0:26:37
184
1335
ALBA
MUÑOZ GADEA
Sen-F
0:27:38
0:27:27
185
1400
DIEGO
RIOBÓ TOSTE
Sen-M
0:27:39
0:26:38
186
1105
SERGIO
CIURLI
VeC-M
0:27:42
0:26:50
187
1108
MERCEDES
COLLAR SAGARDIA
Sen-F
0:27:44
0:27:10
188
1564
ELISE
MARENGO
Sen-F
0:27:45
0:27:23
189
1558
CINTHIA MICHELLE
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
Sen-F
0:27:49
0:27:33
190
1316
LUCÍA
MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Sen-F
0:27:50
0:27:41
191
1369
RUBEN
PATIER
VeB-M
0:27:52
0:27:50
192
1167
ANDRES
FIZ HERNANDEZ
VeD-M
0:27:52
0:27:14
193
1537
ROBERTO
MORENO SANZ
VeA-M
0:27:53
0:27:02
194
1325
LUCÍA
MONTES
Sen-F
0:27:53
0:27:16
195
1403
JESUS ANGEL
RIVERO MUÑOZ
VeB-M
0:27:53
0:27:16
196
1504
CRISTINA
VILLALBA
Sen-F
0:27:53
0:27:17
197
1189
HECTOR
GARCIA MATAMOROS
Sen-M
0:27:54
0:27:27
198
1366
ALICIA
PASCUAL RODRIGO
Sen-F
0:27:54
0:27:00
199
1279
ENRIQUE
LORENZO GRANDE
VeA-M
0:27:55
0:27:44
200
1255
BELÉN
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
Sen-F
0:27:55
0:27:44