EN
ES
FR
Carrera de la Primavera
16 Km
8 Km
5 Km
Results
Timing Point:
Km 8
Rankings:
General
Absoluta Femenina
Absoluta Masculina
Juvenil Femenina
Juvenil Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Veteranas E
Veteranos E
Searching Criteria:
Bib#:
Name:
Surname:
Country:
ESP
Page:
1.- 1 (0:33:48) - 119 (2:48:52)
Place
Bib#
Name
Surname
Category
ChipTime
1
359
PEDRO
PLEGUEZUELOS LEDESMA
VeB-M
0:33:48
2
421
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ
IGLESIAS ALONSO
VeC-M
0:34:26
3
139
YAN
CHENCHEN
VeB-M
0:34:47
4
21
MATEUSZ
ORLOWSKI ORLOWSKI
Sen-M
0:35:47
5
248
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GARCÍA VADILLO
Sen-M
0:36:11
6
160
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
MARTINEZ PARRAGA
VeB-M
0:36:54
7
49
LUÍS MIGUEL
COGOLLUDO MORENO
VeE-M
0:37:55
7
173
JOSE ANTONIO
NAVARRO CABELLOS
VeD-M
0:37:55
9
298
CARLOS
PALOMARES CARRILLO
Sen-M
0:38:40
10
194
JUAN CARLOS
GONZÁLEZ ESCOBAR
VeB-M
0:39:01
11
447
ARTURO
FERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA
VeC-M
0:39:40
12
282
JOSÉ ANTONIO
DEL OLMO DEL OLMO
VeD-M
0:39:48
13
97
ADRIÁN
VALADÉS GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:40:10
14
40
JAVIER
DÍAZ CASANOVA
VeA-M
0:40:39
15
439
ADRIÁN
MENÉNDEZ ESCALADAS
VeB-M
0:41:17
16
229
IVAN
DE LA FUENTE GARCIA-PATOS
VeC-M
0:41:22
17
147
IOSEBA
CAÑAS SANZ
Sen-M
0:41:54
18
267
CARLOS
GARCÍA LOPEZ
Sen-M
0:42:07
19
185
RAUL
ALCAZAR BIEZMA
VeB-M
0:42:10
20
242
EMMANUEL
HADJ YOUCEF
VeC-M
0:42:16
21
108
CRISTINA
LOPEZ TINAJO
Sen-F
0:42:17
22
193
LAURA
FERNANDEZ GIL
VeA-F
0:42:22
23
141
ANTONIO
CAÑADAS CASAS
VeA-M
0:42:37
24
438
ALEJANDRO
JIMÉNEZ BELMONTE
Sen-M
0:42:51
25
422
MARINA- ALEXANDRA
ION
Sen-F
0:43:02
26
208
JUAN
CARMONA MARISCAL
VeA-M
0:43:04
26
311
JAVIER
SEVILLA RIBOTA
Sen-M
0:43:04
28
77
JOSÉ MARÍA
GONZÁLEZ SANZ
VeA-M
0:43:19
29
230
HIGINIO
BLANCO GOMEZ
VeA-M
0:43:31
30
145
BORJA
LAVADO NIETO
Sen-M
0:43:43
31
360
MANUEL
RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
VeB-M
0:44:14
32
116
LUIS ALBERTO
VIGARA SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:44:17
33
170
JUAN FRANCISCO
GAMEZ FERNANDEZ
VeD-M
0:44:21
34
223
PATRICIA
SIERRA
VeA-F
0:44:27
35
162
ALBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
VeA-M
0:44:30
36
361
MARUAN JOSE
DA SILVA REVETE
Sen-M
0:44:40
37
78
MIKEL
APARICIO HERVÁS
Sen-M
0:44:42
38
15
CARLOS
SIMORTE GANCEDO
VeA-M
0:44:43
39
155
JOSE ALBERTO
GOMEZ GALLEGO
VeA-M
0:44:51
40
69
PATTY
RUIZ SANCHO
VeA-F
0:45:06
41
157
JOSEP
FERNÁNDEZ EXPÓSITO
VeD-M
0:45:16
42
102
JESUS
GALLEGO DEIKE
VeC-M
0:45:32
43
353
JUNJIE
LIU
Sen-M
0:45:34
44
75
ALBERTO
RODAJO MARTÍN
Sen-M
0:45:40
44
76
ENRIQUE
RODAJO MARTÍN
VeA-M
0:45:40
46
372
JORGE
SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Sen-M
0:45:41
47
231
SERGIO
ROMERO BARBERO
VeB-M
0:46:04
48
258
ANDRÉS
SÁNCHEZ TIMOR
VeA-M
0:46:11
49
215
VANESA
DE CASTRO DEL CAMPO
VeA-F
0:46:12
50
218
ROBERT
SHULTZ
VeD-M
0:46:25
51
17
MARIA CAROLINA
DI STASIO
Sen-F
0:46:31
52
349
ELENA
GUARDIOLA HERRADA
Sen-F
0:46:55
53
156
TELMI
SYLVAIN
VeC-M
0:47:17
54
31
OSCAR
LOBO PEREZ
VeC-M
0:47:19
54
188
RAFAEL
LÓPEZ MARTÍN
VeE-M
0:47:19
56
280
JESÚS
GÓMEZ HINOJOSA
Sen-M
0:47:21
57
92
ELENA
GONZÁLEZ FLÓREZ
Sen-F
0:47:26
57
249
BEATE
KESSLER
VeA-F
0:47:26
59
433
CATI
RAMOS LÓPEZ
VeD-F
0:47:30
60
52
ENRIQUE CARLOS
PERALES MARTÍN
VeD-M
0:47:41
61
355
JOSE MANUELD
DEL AMO SANCHEZ
VeD-M
0:47:45
62
281
BLANCA ROSA
BARRIO GARCÍA
VeE-F
0:47:48
62
500
JUAN JOSE
SANCHEZ MOLERO
VeB-M
0:47:48
64
407
JONE
DE LA FUENTE
VeA-F
0:48:20
65
250
VALENTÍN
FRAILE LA OSSA
VeD-M
0:48:27
66
442
KIERAN
COLFER
VeB-M
0:48:49
67
111
PEDRO IVÁN
RUMBAO GARCÍA
VeA-M
0:49:00
68
324
SUYAN
LI
VeB-F
0:49:26
69
441
ROCIO
DE MIGUEL VISCASILLAS
VeA-F
0:49:46
70
60
MARIA
MATILLA VALLS
VeB-F
0:50:40
71
246
ISABEL
ROBLES DELGADO
VeD-F
0:50:48
72
30
ANA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ
VeB-F
0:50:59
73
259
JOSÉ CARLOS
ANTORANZ CALLEJO
VeE-M
0:51:00
74
221
MONIKA
NILSSON
VeA-F
0:51:09
75
317
FERNANDO
LOPEZ PEREIRA
VeB-M
0:51:43
75
356
SILVIA
ROMO TAPIA
VeC-F
0:51:43
77
419
JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ MARTIN
VeD-M
0:51:44
78
47
VÍCTOR
MATEO GÓMEZ
VeD-M
0:51:47
79
322
ALEXANDRA
BALTASAR MARTIN
VeB-F
0:52:41
80
426
MARTA
RUEDA PÉREZ
Sen-F
0:52:49
80
427
DANIEL
BYRNE ÁLVAREZ
Sen-M
0:52:49
82
124
ANTONIO
RUIZ MORENO
VeE-M
0:52:53
83
363
SIMIAO
GUO
VeA-F
0:53:00
84
181
ROCIO
SAIZ MORA
Sen-F
0:53:35
85
268
TOMÁS
RUIZ PEDREGOSA
VeC-M
0:53:41
86
245
JOSÉ ANDRÉS
LARA SEVILLA
Sen-M
0:54:00
87
199
ENRIQUE
RENEDO
VeE-M
0:54:03
88
373
NATALIA
RISQUEZ BAILON
VeA-F
0:54:25
89
22
JUSTYNA OLIWIA
ORLOWSKA ORLOWSKA
Sen-F
0:54:27
90
368
JIE
WANG
VeB-F
0:54:29
91
279
ROCÍO
GÓMEZ HINOJOSA
Sen-F
0:54:33
92
365
AYELEN
TECCA SUAREZ
VeB-F
0:54:56
93
214
SONIA
LUNA RAMIREZ
VeD-F
0:54:57
94
53
JESUS
MURILLO PEREZ
VeD-M
0:55:01
95
96
JORGE
RAMOS GONZÁLEZ
VeA-M
0:55:32
96
252
JOHANN
FERNANDES ARRUEBARRENA
VeB-M
0:56:12
97
344
VICKY
KOCH FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-F
0:56:19
98
387
AINHOA
FERNANDEZ
Sen-F
0:56:43
99
70
ROSA
ROMERO AMADO
VeA-F
0:57:11
100
120
GEMMA
ESPINOSA HERNÁNDEZ
VeA-F
0:57:29
101
366
XUJUN
WANG
VeB-F
0:57:42
102
339
GUILLERMO
LÓPEZ JOAQUIN
Sen-M
0:57:51
103
432
ESPERANÇA
PONS
VeD-F
0:59:48
104
48
MIGUEL ANGEL
HIDALGO MENA
VeD-M
1:02:04
105
125
JUANMA
GUERRERO PARRA
VeD-M
1:03:58
106
400
SHIVA ROOFEH
R
VeD-F
1:05:15
107
172
HENDRIK KIKE
FEHR
VeE-M
1:05:34
108
178
GEORGINA
VINHAS
VeD-F
1:10:11
109
291
CARMEN
CHARINES GARCÍA
VeE-F
1:10:30
110
388
DAVID
KO FENG
VeC-M
1:16:30
111
391
DANIELA
CASETTA
VeA-F
1:20:16
112
39
MARINA
SANCHEZ ROMERO
VeB-F
1:24:24
113
127
JOSÉ
GÓMEZ AHUIR
VeE-M
1:24:26
114
26
CARINNA
NIKKEL
Sen-F
1:25:49
115
399
IDOIA
HERRERO
Sen-F
1:26:31
116
25
CARLOS
DIAZ ALCAZAR
Sen-M
1:29:31
117
379
GADEA
PAREDES ÁLVAREZ
Sen-F
1:37:16
118
424
JOSE LUIS
BLANCO LORENZO
VeB-M
2:48:37
119
425
MARIA ELENA
QUINTELA VARELA
VeB-F
2:48:52