EN
ES
FR
3 Correr sin Glu10
10 K
5 Km
Results
Timing Point:
Km 5
Rankings:
General
Absoluta Femenina
Absoluta Masculina
Cadete Femenino
Cadete Masculino
Juvenil Femenino
Juvenil Masculino
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Searching Criteria:
Bib#:
Name:
Surname:
Country:
ESP
Page:
1.- 1 (0:17:01) - 200 (0:35:27)
2.- 201 (0:35:27) - 274 (0:52:20)
Place
Bib#
Name
Surname
Category
Official Time
ChipTime
1
1238
MIGUEL
DEL POZO ÁLVAREZ
VeA-M
0:17:01
0:17:01
2
1267
ALFONSO
MENDOZA BARBA
Sen-M
0:17:13
0:17:13
3
1107
ADRIAN
IVARS
Sen-M
0:17:26
0:17:25
4
1099
RAMÓN
HIDALGO GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:18:23
0:18:22
5
1285
LUIS EDUARDO
SOUSA EL SOUKI
Sen-M
0:18:47
0:18:47
6
1118
EMILIO
LÓPEZ CASELLES
VeB-M
0:19:04
0:19:03
7
1130
HECTOR
MARTIN AGUADO
VeB-M
0:19:07
0:19:06
8
1151
JAVIER
MORENO ORTIZ
Sen-M
0:19:39
0:19:37
9
1094
CARLOS
GUTIERREZ LÓPEZ
VeB-M
0:19:44
0:19:44
10
1056
CÉSAR
FERNÁNDEZ CALDERÓN
Juv-M
0:19:46
0:19:45
11
1283
DAVID
SAURA MARTÍNEZ
Sen-M
0:20:04
0:20:03
12
1125
JOSÉ LUÍS
LUJÁN JIMÉNEZ
VeB-M
0:20:15
0:20:12
13
1153
FRANCISCO ANTONIO
MUNAR
Sen-M
0:20:23
0:20:22
14
1229
MANUEL
BARREIRO NÚÑEZ
VeA-M
0:20:35
0:20:34
15
1081
ADRIÁN
GÓMEZ MENENDEZ
VeB-M
0:20:37
0:20:36
16
1263
FERNANDO
LUIS MIGUEL
Sen-M
0:20:38
0:20:38
17
1066
DIANA
FREIRE FERRERO
Sen-F
0:21:03
0:21:01
18
1209
MANUEL ISRAEL
SIERRA GONZÁLEZ
Sen-M
0:21:07
0:21:06
19
1236
HUGO
DE ANDRÉS JIMENO
Juv-M
0:21:10
0:21:07
20
1072
PEDRO
GARCÍA GUZMÁN
Sen-M
0:21:10
0:21:06
21
297
LUCIANO
GATELL ABRE
VeA-M
0:21:12
0:21:08
22
1239
IGNACIO
DELGADO DE MOLINA LÓPEZ
Cad-M
0:21:15
0:21:09
23
1297
MANUEL
BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ
VeC-M
0:21:19
0:21:17
24
1215
ANGELA
TORRES LOPEZ
Cad-F
0:21:23
0:21:20
25
1291
SERGIO
GARCÍA NÚÑEZ
VeD-M
0:21:24
0:21:21
26
1121
JESUS
LOPEZ ORTIN
Cad-M
0:21:51
0:21:37
27
1294
JOSE
RUBIO FUENTES
VeA-M
0:22:03
0:21:51
28
1207
AURELIO
SANZ RUCIO
VeA-M
0:22:12
0:21:57
29
1126
FRANKLIN ORLANDO
MALEZA SIBRI
VeA-M
0:22:12
0:22:12
30
1265
FLORENCIO
MARTIN MARTIN
VeD-M
0:22:14
0:22:12
31
1212
ADRIAN
TAPIAS SILVA
Cad-M
0:22:20
0:22:11
32
1258
JUAN FRANCISCO
HERNANDO BELDA
VeD-M
0:23:00
0:22:56
33
1085
AMADOR
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
VeD-M
0:23:01
0:22:59
34
1071
DANIEL
GARCIA GUZMÁN
Juv-M
0:23:07
0:23:03
35
1088
DIEGO
GONZALEZ OVIAÑO
Juv-M
0:23:37
0:23:07
36
1194
RAFAEL
ROJAS ESCUDERO
VeC-M
0:23:50
0:23:45
37
1008
ROBERTO
BARBA PEREZ
VeC-M
0:23:50
0:23:45
38
1010
ALEJANDRO
BLANQUER GRANDE
VeC-M
0:23:52
0:23:49
39
1103
MARIA
HIJAR JIMENEZ
Sen-F
0:23:53
0:23:51
40
1163
JULIA
NOVO
VeC-F
0:24:26
0:24:23
41
1234
JOSE MANUEL
CUADRADO GARCÍA
VeD-M
0:24:46
0:24:33
42
1060
CRISTINA
FERNANDEZ PEQUEÑO
Sen-F
0:24:51
0:24:20
43
1233
FRANCISCO
CUADRADO FIGUEROA
VeB-M
0:24:56
0:24:39
44
108
AGUSTÍN
GÓMEZ RAMOS
VeD-M
0:24:57
0:24:51
45
1077
JACOBO
GASALLA SAINZ DE BARANDA
Cad-M
0:25:12
0:25:06
46
1269
LARA
MIRAVALLES JURADO
Cad-F
0:25:14
0:25:09
47
1110
PABLO
LACAMPAGNE DIEZ
Cad-M
0:25:15
0:24:46
48
1270
GERMAN
MIRAVALLES QUESADA
VeD-M
0:25:16
0:25:10
49
1062
MANUEL JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ TEJERO
VeD-M
0:25:35
0:25:31
50
1187
SILVIA
ROBLES CANTERO
Sen-F
0:25:36
0:25:34
51
1034
MIHAI
COTARLEA
VeB-M
0:25:38
0:25:30
52
1135
ALEJANDRO
MARTIN OVIEDO
Juv-M
0:25:45
0:25:39
53
1027
CECILE
CLERC
VeA-F
0:25:48
0:25:39
54
1231
YOLANDA
CANO RODRIGUEZ
VeD-F
0:25:49
0:25:41
55
1293
FRANCISCO
GARCÍA ALMAZÁN
VeA-M
0:26:03
0:25:46
56
1260
ALVARO
JIMÉNEZ GONZALEZ
Cad-M
0:26:09
0:25:46
57
1286
ANTONIO
TARAVILLA TARAVILLA
VeC-M
0:26:15
0:25:50
58
1189
FRANCISCO
RODEIGUEZ ESCOBAR
Juv-M
0:26:27
0:26:09
59
1082
RICARDO MANUEL
GOMEZ SANCHO
VeB-M
0:26:29
0:26:11
60
1087
FERNANDO
GONZALEZ GARCIA
VeB-M
0:26:31
0:26:13
61
1133
ALBERTO
MARTÍN GARBERO
VeB-M
0:26:40
0:26:28
62
1109
DIEGO
KEESS LAMBÁS
Cad-M
0:26:47
0:26:24
63
1115
DANIEL
LEIRANES ARIAS
VeA-M
0:26:53
0:26:21
64
1246
ROBERTO
ESPINA EZCURDIA
Sen-M
0:26:54
0:26:11
65
132
SANTIAGO
JIMENEZ
VeC-M
0:26:55
0:26:26
66
131
FERNANDO
IGLESIAS ROBLEDO
Sen-M
0:27:02
0:26:32
67
1266
SERGIO
MARTÍNEZ LOZANO
Sen-M
0:27:09
0:26:25
68
1046
MARÍA
DURÁN LOSTRE
VeB-F
0:27:24
0:27:16
69
1214
MARTA
TORRES GUINALDO
VeA-F
0:27:37
0:27:28
70
1093
MARIO
GUTIÉRREZ ARNAO
VeA-M
0:27:39
0:27:21
71
1141
ABDÓN
MARTÍNEZ SOLANA
VeB-M
0:27:39
0:27:22
72
1223
VIRGINIA
VILLAR CASTILLO
VeA-F
0:27:46
0:27:30
73
1122
COLO
LÓPEZ PÉREZ
VeD-F
0:28:10
0:27:56
74
1256
FRANCISCO
GONZÁLEZ SALAS
VeB-M
0:28:17
0:28:04
75
204
JOSÉ IGNACIO
PUENTE FELIPE
VeA-M
0:28:28
0:28:25
76
1159
JUAN JESÚS
NAVARRO MENDIOLA
VeD-M
0:28:31
0:28:02
77
1185
DAVID
ROBLEDO RUIZ DEL VALLE
VeB-M
0:28:31
0:28:01
78
1251
CARLOS
FUENTES DEL RÍO
VeB-M
0:28:37
0:28:18
79
1252
ALICIA
GAMEZ MANZANO
VeB-F
0:28:37
0:28:18
80
1134
ROBERTO
MARTIN MONTERO
VeD-M
0:28:41
0:28:30
81
1138
NICOLAS
MARTIN RUBIN
Cad-M
0:28:41
0:28:30
82
1033
GIORGIO
COSTA
VeD-M
0:28:43
0:28:36
83
1202
JORGE JAVIER
SÁNCHEZ CORDERO
VeC-M
0:28:47
0:28:29
84
1279
CESAR
SANCHEZ DIAZ
VeB-M
0:28:50
0:28:39
85
1023
FERNANDO
CARRERO BOSCH
VeB-M
0:28:51
0:28:38
86
1136
LUIS
MARTIN RIAÑO
VeC-M
0:28:58
0:28:52
87
1180
DIEGO
RAMÍREZ GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:28:58
0:28:12
88
226
ALFONSO
RUBIO EXPOSITO
VeC-M
0:29:04
0:28:48
89
1178
ANGEL
PRIETO MASCARAQUE
VeC-M
0:29:05
0:28:42
90
1259
JOSÉ MANUEL
JIMENEZ CEREZO
VeC-M
0:29:07
0:28:44
91
1073
LAURA
GARCIA LEAL
VeA-F
0:29:11
0:28:48
92
1076
SANTIAGO
GASALLA MUÑOZ
VeD-M
0:29:15
0:29:09
93
1218
DENIS
VAILLO SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:29:21
0:28:38
94
1277
MIRIAM
RUBIALES
VeB-F
0:29:23
0:29:00
95
1290
JAVIER
HORMIGA PÉREZ
VeB-M
0:29:26
0:29:05
96
1248
DANIEL
ESTEBARANZ ROSETE
Sen-M
0:29:27
0:28:44
97
1240
CAROLINA
DOBRATINICH
Sen-F
0:29:37
0:29:05
98
1232
BEATRIZ
CEBRIAN SORIANO
Sen-F
0:29:39
0:28:56
99
1030
JESÚS
CORDERO VEIGA
VeC-M
0:29:43
0:29:26
100
1086
ELENA
GONZÁLEZ FLÓREZ
Sen-F
0:29:44
0:29:43
101
225
LYDIA
RUBIO EXPOSITO
Sen-F
0:29:45
0:29:31
102
1092
MARIANA VICTORIA
GUILLÉN RUIZ
VeA-F
0:29:59
0:29:50
103
1295
EDUARDO
BLANCO GONZALEZ
VeB-M
0:30:02
0:29:49
104
238
PAULA
SANCHEZ ANGUI
Sen-F
0:30:06
0:29:51
105
1152
XABIER
MORO RODRIGUEZ
VeA-M
0:30:10
0:29:59
106
1070
SILVIA
GARCIA GUTIERREZ
VeB-F
0:30:10
0:29:59
107
1184
MARÍA DEL MAR
ROBLEDO RUIZ DEL VALLE
VeC-F
0:30:23
0:29:53
108
1278
ALEJANDRO
RUEDAS PA
Sen-M
0:30:36
0:29:54
109
1228
RAQUEL
BALDELLOU AGUILAR
Sen-F
0:30:39
0:30:08
110
1050
MIGUEL
ESPONERA ROCA
Cad-M
0:30:44
0:29:53
111
1148
MARIO
MORA MOLINA
Cad-M
0:30:44
0:30:24
112
1051
JUAN
ESPONERA ROMAN
VeD-M
0:30:45
0:29:54
113
1158
RAFAEL
NAVARRO ARRIAGA
VeB-M
0:30:48
0:30:20
114
1210
FILOMENA MARIA
SILVA DAVYES
VeC-F
0:30:58
0:30:07
115
1058
HUGO
FERNÁNDEZ FELGUERES
Sen-M
0:31:01
0:30:28
116
1017
LETICIA
CALLEJA RUIZ
VeA-F
0:31:01
0:30:28
117
1105
DAVID
HUESO VÁZQUEZ
VeB-M
0:31:05
0:30:55
118
1161
CARLOTA
NIETO GARCIA
VeB-F
0:31:09
0:31:01
119
1261
MONICA
LOPEZ FLORES
VeD-F
0:31:26
0:31:20
120
1254
MÓNICA
GÓMEZ
VeA-F
0:31:28
0:31:00
121
1131
NATALIA
MARTIN CAGIGAL
Sen-F
0:31:37
0:30:55
122
1147
ALEJANDRO
MORA MOLINA
Cad-M
0:31:38
0:31:18
123
170
MARCOS
MORA ALONSO
VeB-M
0:31:38
0:31:17
124
1074
SANDRA
GARCIA PEREIRA
Sen-F
0:31:53
0:31:45
125
1080
ANA
GIL ROMERO
Sen-F
0:31:53
0:31:44
126
1289
LUCÍA
VILLAGRÁ ORDOZGOITI
Sen-F
0:31:55
0:31:42
127
1095
CELIA
HEREDIA MUÑOZ
Cad-F
0:32:05
0:32:01
128
1020
BEATRIZ
CAÑAS JIMÉNEZ
Sen-F
0:32:09
0:32:03
129
1079
ERNESTO
GIL LLORENTE
VeB-M
0:32:15
0:31:53
130
1173
RUBÉN
PÉREZ LÓPEZ
VeB-M
0:32:15
0:31:54
131
61
DAVID
CUBO REQUES
Sen-M
0:32:17
0:31:23
132
1271
MARIA ISABEL
MOLINA
VeB-F
0:32:22
0:31:50
133
1274
FRAN
PRIEGO MORENO
VeB-M
0:32:23
0:31:45
134
1211
BEGOÑA
SOMBRIA GIL
VeD-F
0:32:24
0:32:21
135
1288
ANTONIA
VELEZ
Cad-F
0:32:24
0:31:53
136
1160
IULIA
NECULAEASA
VeA-F
0:32:27
0:31:42
137
1206
BEATRIZ
SANZ CUEVAS
VeA-F
0:32:36
0:32:30
138
1025
MARINA
CASTILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Sen-F
0:32:38
0:31:52
139
1145
LUIS
MENA ROSELL
Sen-M
0:32:43
0:32:11
140
1192
RAQUEL
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sen-F
0:32:44
0:32:10
141
1204
DAVID
SANTOS ARRANZ
VeB-M
0:32:56
0:32:17
142
1005
NURIA
ALONSO HERMIRA
VeA-F
0:32:56
0:32:17
143
1174
ANA
PÉREZ PLASENCIA
VeB-F
0:33:00
0:32:48
144
1001
ELENA
ABAD ORTEGA
VeB-F
0:33:00
0:33:00
145
1052
JAVIER
ESTACA HERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:33:07
0:32:33
146
1219
VERÓNICA
VALDERICEDA PASCUAL
Sen-F
0:33:07
0:32:33
147
1179
JAVIER
PROSPERI
VeB-M
0:33:08
0:33:08
148
1241
JOAQUIN
ECHEVERRIA INSAUSTI
VeD-M
0:33:25
0:32:38
149
1044
NURIA
DOMÍNGUEZ DE LA CRUZ
Cad-F
0:33:26
0:32:37
150
1287
AYELEN
TECCA SUAREZ
VeB-F
0:33:27
0:33:04
151
1280
CARMEN
SANCHEZ MOLINA
VeB-F
0:33:29
0:33:05
152
1064
DELIA
FLEACA
Sen-F
0:33:33
0:32:51
153
1183
ROBERTO
RIBADA PASCUAL
Sen-M
0:33:33
0:32:50
154
1253
EVA MARIA
GRACIA BLANCO
VeB-F
0:33:33
0:33:15
155
1276
JOSE CARLOS
ROLDÁN ROMO
VeC-M
0:33:33
0:33:14
156
1144
FRANCISCO
MAYORAL ALCÁNTARA
VeD-M
0:34:03
0:33:39
157
82
PIEDAD
FERNANDEZ PEREA
VeD-F
0:34:06
0:33:30
158
1101
ELENA
HIGUERA JIMÉNEZ
Sen-F
0:34:07
0:33:20
159
1102
ALBA
HIGUERA JIMÉNEZ
Sen-F
0:34:07
0:33:21
160
1063
SIMONE
FIGUEROA
VeC-F
0:34:09
0:33:33
161
1156
BARBARA
MUÑOZ ROBLEDO
Sen-F
0:34:09
0:33:40
162
1162
CAROLINA
NOGALEDO ALVAREZ
Sen-F
0:34:10
0:33:18
163
1220
VICTOR
VEGA LLAMAS
Sen-M
0:34:11
0:33:18
164
1069
ALVARO
GARCIA CUENCA
Sen-M
0:34:15
0:33:32
165
1242
MARTA
ECHEVERRIA SÁNCHEZ
Juv-F
0:34:19
0:33:33
166
1299
PAULA
CASLA HIDALGO
0:34:20
0:33:40
167
1298
MIGUEL ANGEL
CASLA RUBIO
VeC-M
0:34:20
0:33:40
168
1217
TERESA
URIETA CAMACHO
VeD-F
0:34:21
0:33:46
169
148
JAVIER
LUJAN LOPEZ
Sen-M
0:34:22
0:33:38
170
1113
MARÍA JOSÉ
LASO SÁNCHEZ
VeA-F
0:34:31
0:33:55
171
1257
CARLOS
HERAS BERNARDINO
VeA-M
0:34:31
0:33:55
172
1067
INMA
GALLEGO
VeC-F
0:34:32
0:33:51
173
1028
GUADALUPE
COELLO CASARIEGO
VeC-F
0:34:32
0:33:51
174
1243
IÑIGO
ECHEVERRIA SÁNCHEZ
Sen-M
0:34:34
0:33:46
175
1225
MIGUEL
ZARAGOZA BLASCO
VeC-M
0:34:42
0:34:20
176
1043
SILVIA
DOMÍNGUEZ DE LA CRUZ
Cad-F
0:34:43
0:33:54
177
1182
SUSANA
REVUELTA MATEO
VeC-F
0:34:47
0:34:28
178
1169
MÍRIAM
PASTOR SACRISTÁN
Cad-F
0:34:49
0:34:02
179
1284
AINO ENNI ALIISA
SILVENTOINEN
Sen-F
0:34:50
0:34:07
180
1170
OLIVER
PATA SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:34:50
0:34:08
181
1221
SARA
VEGA PUERTAS
Sen-F
0:34:50
0:34:11
182
1262
MARÍA ISABEL
LORENZO PÉREZ
VeD-F
0:34:53
0:34:51
183
1157
ANTONIO
MUÑOZ TAMARAL
VeD-M
0:34:56
0:34:26
184
1208
VANESSA
SEVILLANO MARTÍN
VeA-F
0:34:56
0:34:29
185
1057
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ CARRALERO
VeA-M
0:34:56
0:34:29
186
1090
ALMUDENA
GUERRERO SANCHEZ
VeD-F
0:34:59
0:34:42
187
1235
ANA
DÁVILA-PONCE DE LEÓN MUNICIO
VeB-F
0:35:01
0:34:33
188
1245
ROBERTO
ESPINA
VeD-M
0:35:01
0:34:28
189
1247
LETICIA
ESPINA EZCURDIA
Sen-F
0:35:01
0:34:36
190
1078
CONCETTO
GATTO
VeD-M
0:35:10
0:34:19
191
1016
LAURA
CALDERÓN BOFÍAS
Sen-F
0:35:10
0:34:19
192
1011
MARTA
BOFIAS ALEDO
VeD-F
0:35:11
0:34:20
193
1006
ADRIANA
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
VeA-F
0:35:12
0:34:28
194
1048
NEREA
ESCUDERO FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-F
0:35:15
0:35:01
195
1198
SUSANA
SACRISTÁN GALÁN
VeB-F
0:35:18
0:34:32
196
1213
PILAR
TORÍO BLÁZQUEZ
VeB-F
0:35:24
0:34:48
197
1255
MARÍA
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
VeA-F
0:35:25
0:34:34
198
1007
DACIL
ANTON RODRIGUEZ
VeB-F
0:35:26
0:35:12
199
1003
NADIA
AGUIRRE ALONSO
VeC-F
0:35:26
0:34:37
200
1167
ANA
PARÍS GARCÍA
Sen-F
0:35:27
0:35:22