EN
ES
FR
Rock 'n' Roll Madrid Maratón & 1/2 2013
Maratón
1/2 Maratón
10 Km
Resultados
Punto de control:
Km 10
Km 5
Clasificaciones:
General/Overall
General Femenina/Female Overall
General Masculina/Male Overall
A-F
A-M
B-F
B-M
C-F
C-M
D-F
D-M
E-F
E-M
F-F
F-M
G-F
G-M
Criterios de Búsqueda:
Dorsal:
Nombre:
Apellidos:
País:
ALB
ARG
AUS
AUT
BEL
BOL
BRA
BUL
CAN
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
DOM
ECU
ESP
EST
ETH
FIN
FRA
GBR
GER
GUA
HUN
IRL
ISR
ITA
MAR
MEX
MON
NCA
NED
PER
POL
POR
PUR
ROM
RUS
SIN
SLO
SUI
SVK
USA
VEN
Página:
1.- 1 (0:30:22) - 200 (0:44:36)
2.- 201 (0:44:36) - 400 (0:48:49)
3.- 401 (0:48:50) - 600 (0:51:37)
4.- 601 (0:51:39) - 800 (0:53:40)
5.- 801 (0:53:41) - 1000 (0:55:25)
6.- 1001 (0:55:26) - 1200 (0:56:43)
7.- 1201 (0:56:44) - 1400 (0:57:54)
8.- 1401 (0:57:54) - 1600 (0:59:06)
9.- 1601 (0:59:06) - 1800 (1:00:10)
10.- 1801 (1:00:11) - 2000 (1:01:16)
11.- 2001 (1:01:16) - 2200 (1:02:19)
12.- 2201 (1:02:20) - 2400 (1:03:21)
13.- 2401 (1:03:21) - 2600 (1:04:24)
14.- 2601 (1:04:25) - 2800 (1:05:20)
15.- 2801 (1:05:20) - 3000 (1:06:14)
16.- 3001 (1:06:14) - 3200 (1:07:02)
17.- 3201 (1:07:02) - 3400 (1:08:04)
18.- 3401 (1:08:05) - 3600 (1:09:10)
19.- 3601 (1:09:10) - 3800 (1:10:13)
20.- 3801 (1:10:14) - 4000 (1:11:26)
21.- 4001 (1:11:27) - 4200 (1:12:45)
22.- 4201 (1:12:45) - 4400 (1:14:03)
23.- 4401 (1:14:03) - 4600 (1:15:33)
24.- 4601 (1:15:33) - 4800 (1:17:37)
25.- 4801 (1:17:38) - 5000 (1:20:56)
26.- 5001 (1:20:56) - 5200 (1:26:55)
27.- 5201 (1:26:55) - 5393 (5:03:02)
Puesto
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Categoría
Tiempo Oficial
Tiempo Neto
1
20010
ARTURO
CASADO ALDA
C-M
0:30:22
0:30:22
2
20001
JESUS
ESPAÑA COBO
D-M
0:31:05
0:31:05
3
20025
ALVARO
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ
B-M
0:32:41
0:32:41
4
20021
MICHAEL
WILLIAMS
C-M
0:32:49
0:32:42
5
20022
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
D-M
0:32:59
0:32:59
6
23782
JORGE
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
E-M
0:33:12
0:33:12
7
23545
LUIS
FIGUEROA GARCÍA-CUBI
C-M
0:33:46
0:33:46
8
20024
JOSÉ MANUEL
ALCOBA HERNÁNDEZ
F-M
0:33:48
0:33:48
9
20023
PAUL
WHITELAM
C-M
0:33:52
0:33:52
10
20034
JORDAN
HENNING
B-M
0:33:53
0:33:53
11
20027
DEOGRACIAS
DURO
E-M
0:34:02
0:34:01
12
20029
OSSI
PELTONIEMI
C-M
0:34:04
0:34:04
13
22831
ARTURO
PARDO GONZALEZ
D-M
0:34:13
0:34:10
14
20026
ISMAEL
MINGO MINGO
B-M
0:34:15
0:34:13
15
20039
DANIEL
MORERA NAVARRO
C-M
0:34:25
0:34:25
16
20046
ALEJANDRO
GALISTEO DOMINGO
B-M
0:34:32
0:34:32
17
23913
JAVIER
CHOZAS MEDINA
D-M
0:34:36
0:34:36
18
20041
CARLOS
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ
F-M
0:34:38
0:34:38
19
20042
FRANCISCO
ACUÑA GUESTA
E-M
0:34:41
0:34:41
20
20035
FERNANDO
CRESPO ROLDAN
C-M
0:34:51
0:34:51
21
20066
JOHN
ROCKE
C-M
0:34:56
0:34:53
22
23826
DAVID
GARCIA MUÑOZ
E-M
0:35:01
0:35:01
23
F5001
MARTA
SILVESTRE SORIANO
C-F
0:35:03
0:35:03
24
20033
LUIS
MONDEJAR
E-M
0:35:08
0:34:59
25
20062
KEVIN
RAMUSCH
B-M
0:35:27
0:35:27
26
20053
DARÍO
COLLADO CABALLERO
C-M
0:35:30
0:35:30
27
20071
EMILIO JOSE
PAEZ MEJIAS
C-M
0:35:44
0:35:44
28
20120
SANTIAGO
MARCOS DOMÍNGUEZ
C-M
0:35:46
0:35:46
29
20078
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C-M
0:35:51
0:35:51
30
23805
JOSE MANUEL
BERLINCHES RODRIGO
E-M
0:36:11
0:36:08
31
20110
MIGUEL ANGEL
GORDO HERNÁNDEZ
C-M
0:36:17
0:36:17
32
20055
MIGUEL ANGEL
BLAS GALVEZ
G-M
0:36:24
0:36:21
33
20037
ALBERTO
RILO MOSTEIRO
A-M
0:36:25
0:36:25
34
F5007
SONIA
RUIZ ANDRADE
D-F
0:36:35
0:36:35
35
20087
LUIS
DE LA FUENTE CASAS
C-M
0:36:39
0:36:31
36
20086
EDUARDO
MILLAN RANDO
C-M
0:36:46
0:36:37
37
20030
JOAQUÍN
MOLLÁ SANCHIS
D-M
0:36:48
0:36:48
38
20043
GUILLERMO
GALVEZ MONDEJAR
C-M
0:36:49
0:36:23
39
20112
CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEL
D-M
0:36:55
0:36:49
40
F5005
LIU
DONG
E-F
0:36:58
0:36:58
41
20085
CARLOS
GRAU CANO
C-M
0:37:03
0:37:03
42
20057
LUCA
SAPIENZA
C-M
0:37:04
0:36:53
43
23730
RICARDO
CRESPO GUTIERREZ
E-M
0:37:07
0:37:07
44
20174
MIGUEL ANGEL
BRAVO MIGUEL
C-M
0:37:09
0:37:09
45
23943
JORGE
DIAZ MIRA
D-M
0:37:13
0:37:13
46
20103
ALEJANDRO
B. GARCÍA
E-M
0:37:15
0:37:14
47
F5017
MARIA
SUAREZ GARCIA
C-F
0:37:20
0:37:18
48
20047
JOSE ANTONIO
DIEZ DE LOS RIOS GAR
G-M
0:37:37
0:37:37
49
20051
JAVIER
PINTOR MANZANARES
E-M
0:37:39
0:37:34
50
20084
ELIAS
VILLAN ORTEGA
D-M
0:37:40
0:37:31
51
20127
JAVIER
GARCIA-BLANCH
D-M
0:37:50
0:37:47
52
20082
ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ GUERRAS
E-M
0:37:57
0:37:42
53
20067
AGATINO
SAPIENZA
D-M
0:38:03
0:38:03
54
23900
JOSE ANTONIO
BODOQUE SANCHEZ
E-M
0:38:05
0:37:55
55
20169
JOSÉ ALBERTO
GÓMEZ-PASTRANA CÓRDO
B-M
0:38:11
0:38:00
56
20100
RICARDO
MARTIN PEREZ
C-M
0:38:21
0:38:18
57
20032
HÉCTOR
MOLINA SÁNCHEZ
B-M
0:38:22
0:38:22
58
20253
ALBERTO
DÍAZ ARRIBAS
C-M
0:38:30
0:38:25
59
20119
GRANT
HASSAN
C-M
0:38:34
0:38:31
60
20105
DANIEL
ROMERO GRANADOS
B-M
0:38:36
0:37:05
61
20049
IGNACIO
LOZANO COLMENAREJO
D-M
0:38:47
0:38:47
62
23659
FERNANDO
ESCUDERO VITA
C-M
0:38:50
0:38:34
63
20072
CARLOS
MOYA RODRÍGUEZ
E-M
0:38:53
0:37:28
64
20077
SEBASTIAN
TERCERO RUIZ SANTA
D-M
0:38:57
0:38:45
65
20056
ELPIDIO
GUIJARRO SAIZ
E-M
0:39:02
0:38:59
66
20109
VICTOR GERARDO
GONZALEZ ALONSO
C-M
0:39:03
0:38:59
67
20054
ALEJANDRO
FERNÁNDEZ GALA
B-M
0:39:03
0:39:03
68
20108
BEN
CHRISTOPHER
E-M
0:39:09
0:38:49
69
F5004
SUSANA
SEGOVIA MUDIE
D-F
0:39:14
0:39:14
70
20098
LUIS
MATEOS GREDILLA
E-M
0:39:20
0:37:38
71
20083
MANUEL
ORTIZ OSUNA
C-M
0:39:21
0:39:20
72
20048
JOSEP
SANJUAN AVELLAN
C-M
0:39:30
0:39:13
73
20094
ANTONIO JOSE
SANCHEZ LOZANO
F-M
0:39:34
0:39:34
74
F5015
PATRICIA
SAEZ SANCHEZ
D-F
0:39:35
0:39:30
75
20064
OLIVIER
SÁNCHEZ-ÁNGEL MUÑOZ
E-M
0:39:36
0:39:35
76
20160
JESUS MIGUEL
GONZALEZ-MOHINO
G-M
0:39:49
0:39:40
77
20122
DAVID
LANCHA GÓMEZ
C-M
0:39:56
0:39:40
78
23548
DAVID
DURAN FUENTES
F-M
0:39:58
0:39:57
79
20157
EDUARDO
GONZALEZ FONTAN
D-M
0:40:01
0:40:01
80
20240
JORGE
HERENCIAS
C-M
0:40:02
0:39:57
81
20124
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ RAIMUNDEZ
D-M
0:40:03
0:40:00
82
20181
MANUEL
IÑIGUEZ GOMEZ
E-M
0:40:06
0:40:05
83
20414
FERRÁN
PLÁ SÁNCHEZ
C-M
0:40:09
0:39:58
84
20217
NORMAN FABIO
BOUSCAYROL
G-M
0:40:13
0:40:13
85
20076
ALBERTO
GOMEZ CASTILLA
C-M
0:40:14
0:40:14
86
20168
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ VIEJA RUIZ
C-M
0:40:20
0:40:07
87
20245
ISRAEL
HERRAIZ TENA
C-M
0:40:23
0:40:15
88
20113
KARI
APPELQVIST
F-M
0:40:25
0:40:22
89
20158
ANTONIO
MARTINEZ SERRANO
E-M
0:40:31
0:40:27
90
23904
FERNANDO
PRIETO DETENA
C-M
0:40:34
0:40:19
91
20091
JORGE
GOMEZ BERENGUER
A-M
0:40:38
0:40:32
92
20263
JESÚS
ALONSO GARCÍA
D-M
0:40:45
0:40:19
93
20129
RAUL
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
B-M
0:40:48
0:40:33
94
20190
JUAN ANDRES
MOYANO HIDALGO
G-M
0:40:50
0:40:34
95
20044
PABLO
CARRIO RUBIERA
E-M
0:40:55
0:35:40
96
20126
MARCOS
JOURON BERZOSA
E-M
0:40:56
0:40:01
97
20203
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA PIPAON
D-M
0:40:59
0:40:59
98
20070
OSCAR
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ
D-M
0:41:04
0:40:52
99
21153
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO
E-M
0:41:05
0:40:10
100
20131
ANGEL
RUIZ DOTE
A-M
0:41:05
0:40:41
101
20690
JULIO
ARIAS OREJÓN
C-M
0:41:08
0:40:07
102
20179
ÁNGEL JESÚS
RAMOS MORENO
C-M
0:41:11
0:40:42
103
20280
ALBERTO CARLOS
GARCIA DEL ALAMO
C-M
0:41:14
0:40:48
104
20118
EDUARDO
MORCILLO GAÑÁN
F-M
0:41:15
0:41:13
105
20317
ALEJANDRO
GARRIDO SANCHEZ
C-M
0:41:17
0:40:37
106
20116
JUAN MANUEL
ORTEGA PALMERO
G-M
0:41:29
0:41:28
107
20080
JULIAN
MARTINEZ
C-M
0:41:32
0:41:30
108
23725
AITAMI
HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA
C-M
0:41:33
0:40:49
109
20290
JULIO
DURAN MINGO
C-M
0:41:40
0:41:38
110
20277
CESAR
LOPEZ DE HIERRO
C-M
0:41:45
0:41:45
111
20073
PEDRO
PALERO HERRERA
E-M
0:41:50
0:41:50
112
20121
FRANCISCO
ORDOÑEZ CAÑETE
E-M
0:41:53
0:40:29
113
23903
DOMINGO
FABIAN CORBACHO
C-M
0:41:55
0:41:40
114
20218
JOSE ANTONIO
BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
G-M
0:41:56
0:41:49
115
20219
LUCA
MARTINELLI
G-M
0:41:56
0:41:42
116
20182
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GALAN BARBUDO
C-M
0:41:59
0:41:49
117
20154
ENRIQUE
HERRERO CUADRA
D-M
0:42:00
0:41:58
118
21392
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
E-M
0:42:00
0:40:16
119
20378
FERNANDO
HIGUERAS TORRES
C-M
0:42:03
0:41:46
120
F5027
CLARE
COLEY
C-F
0:42:03
0:41:08
121
20036
JOSÉ MARÍA
FRANCO FERNÁNDEZ
G-M
0:42:04
0:42:04
122
20214
CARLOS
GOMEZ
C-M
0:42:04
0:41:30
123
20177
VICENTE MARCOS
DIAZ DE LOS REYES
G-M
0:42:07
0:42:03
124
20354
LUIS MANUEL
BARRAJÓN MANSILLA
C-M
0:42:08
0:41:39
125
20134
ANTONIO MANUEL
DÍAZ MÉNDEZ
F-M
0:42:10
0:42:08
126
20306
ALEJANDRO
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
C-M
0:42:11
0:42:11
127
20186
ALBERTO
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
E-M
0:42:13
0:42:12
128
20198
ENRIQUE
SOLANILLA PRECIADO
C-M
0:42:13
0:40:55
129
20150
ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ-CASCADO NOGA
C-M
0:42:14
0:41:34
130
20248
RICARDO
MATEOS CALCINES
D-M
0:42:15
0:41:56
131
20372
ANGEL
GOMEZ SILVA
D-M
0:42:17
0:42:09
132
F5020
JAASMIN
PINA
C-F
0:42:24
0:41:36
133
20175
CARLOS JAVIER
GARCIA GARCIA
D-M
0:42:25
0:42:25
134
20156
ENRIQUE
PALOMAR OCHAITA
E-M
0:42:26
0:40:50
135
20107
JOSE ANTONIO
BELLÓN MUÑOZ
C-M
0:42:29
0:42:29
136
20132
RODRIGO
MAESTRE MUÑOZ
A-M
0:42:31
0:42:19
137
21080
BORJA
MOLERA
C-M
0:42:33
0:41:49
138
20059
PEDRO
HERMOSA BLANCO
C-M
0:42:33
0:42:29
139
F5031
ARANCHA
ÁLVAREZ SANTAMARÍA
D-F
0:42:35
0:42:28
140
20266
PABLO
DE VERA CABAÑES
G-M
0:42:36
0:42:28
141
23829
J.DANIEL
GRANADOS FONTECHA
D-M
0:42:36
0:41:12
142
20200
ALBERTO
GUIJARRO CAMPILLO
C-M
0:42:37
0:42:27
143
20138
ISMAEL
LOZANO ALCOCER
C-M
0:42:40
0:42:29
144
F5032
ALBA
GARCIA PEREZ
B-F
0:42:41
0:42:31
145
20040
JORGE
GARCIA ARIAS
C-M
0:42:42
0:42:32
146
20213
JUAN CARLOS
BRAVO VALVERDE
E-M
0:42:44
0:42:07
147
20171
CESAR
RUIZ SANCHEZ
A-M
0:42:44
0:42:19
148
20288
AKIER
LEGORBURU MEDEL
C-M
0:42:50
0:41:16
149
20383
MANUEL
VALERO MARTINEZ
C-M
0:42:51
0:42:10
150
23077
SIMON
SERRANO ROMAN
C-M
0:42:53
0:41:51
151
20315
JOSE CARLOS
MAYOR SANCHEZ
C-M
0:42:54
0:42:43
152
20151
JOSE
GALAN REBOLLO
E-M
0:42:54
0:42:15
153
20495
EDUARDO
GARCÍA HILARIO
D-M
0:42:56
0:42:40
154
20343
ANGEL
SANCHEZ MORENO
C-M
0:42:59
0:41:52
155
20301
ANDRÉS
JAUREGUÍZAR
C-M
0:43:02
0:41:27
156
F5021
Mª JOSE
CANO LOPEZ-FRAILE
C-F
0:43:03
0:42:46
157
20233
JUAN ANTONIO
FERNÁNDEZ
C-M
0:43:04
0:42:59
158
20576
JAVIER
LORENZO VELA
C-M
0:43:05
0:42:23
159
20237
TOMAS
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
C-M
0:43:11
0:40:04
160
20441
FCO JUAN
SÁNCHEZ DELGADO
E-M
0:43:13
0:42:42
161
20329
EDUARDO JAIME
MARTIN POZAS
F-M
0:43:21
0:43:09
162
20264
ZALAN ANDREAS
LANG
D-M
0:43:22
0:41:47
163
20251
YAGO EDUARDO
SANTABAYA GONZALEZ
C-M
0:43:22
0:43:05
164
F5035
ELENA
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
D-F
0:43:22
0:43:20
165
20336
ANDRES
GOMEZ
D-M
0:43:23
0:42:58
166
23489
MIGUEL
ALBARRÁN
C-M
0:43:27
0:41:28
167
20257
NOEL
GUIMERA
G-M
0:43:29
0:43:24
168
23856
GIUSEPPE
MARRONE
D-M
0:43:30
0:43:16
169
20446
ALEXIS
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
E-M
0:43:30
0:43:23
170
20244
ORLANDO
PEÑA CARRERO
F-M
0:43:35
0:43:06
171
F5014
ASCENSION
CANO NARANJO
F-F
0:43:36
0:43:36
172
20439
CARLOS
GUARINO
E-M
0:43:42
0:43:37
173
20353
JOSÉ LUIS
HERRERO VAQUERO
C-M
0:43:43
0:43:21
174
20327
JUAN ANTONIO
HERRERA POSADAS
G-M
0:43:45
0:43:40
175
20334
JAVIER
DE VEGA DIEZ
C-M
0:43:46
0:42:34
176
20238
FRANCISCO
CASTELLANOS SANCHO
C-M
0:43:48
0:43:28
177
20764
ALBERTO
GARCÍA ALGUACIL
C-M
0:43:48
0:42:26
178
20258
DIEGO
GARCIA BRAVO
D-M
0:43:48
0:43:28
179
F5048
PALOMA
ENGELMO TEJERO
E-F
0:43:50
0:43:19
180
20478
ALBERTO
LOZANO REGUERO
D-M
0:43:52
0:43:35
181
20164
ROBERTO
CUERDO BRAGADO
C-M
0:43:54
0:43:31
182
20206
PAOLO
MATARAZZI
D-M
0:43:54
0:43:27
183
20302
SERGIO
SARMENTERO SANTOS
D-M
0:43:56
0:43:28
184
21161
JAVIER
MELGUIZO JIMENEZ
C-M
0:43:56
0:42:12
185
20141
DANIEL
MERINO
B-M
0:43:57
0:43:30
186
20515
RABER
AMIN
C-M
0:44:00
0:43:46
187
20333
PEDRO ÁNGEL
CORRALIZA ZAMORANO
E-M
0:44:02
0:43:56
188
20324
CARLOS
PRIETO MARTÍN
G-M
0:44:03
0:43:55
189
20268
PEDRO
ÁLVAREZ MARCOS
E-M
0:44:05
0:43:55
190
20429
GUILLERMO
PÉREZ PÉREZ
D-M
0:44:09
0:43:33
191
20096
PEPE
CAMPOS GOMEZ
G-M
0:44:16
0:43:56
192
20987
MIGUEL ANGEL
SIGUERO GONZALEZ
C-M
0:44:16
0:42:53
193
20632
JOSE ANTONIO
ARREDONDO GOMEZ-CHAC
F-M
0:44:18
0:43:49
194
23676
JAVIER
DONOSO REBUELTA
D-M
0:44:18
0:43:29
195
20477
RICARDO
CASTELLANO CASADO
D-M
0:44:22
0:43:49
196
20309
TOMMI
MAASILTA
E-M
0:44:25
0:43:52
197
20455
ALFONSO
CASADO VALIÑO
E-M
0:44:32
0:44:26
198
22132
ENRIQUE
PALACIO VALDENEBRO
C-M
0:44:34
0:43:27
199
23704
JOSE LUIS
HERRAIZ SALMERON
F-M
0:44:34
0:43:26
200
20284
FERNANDO
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
E-M
0:44:36
0:44:06