EN
ES
FR
10ª Carrera del Taller
15 Km
10 Km
5 Km
Resultados
Punto de control:
Km 10
Km 5
Clasificaciones:
General
Femenina
Masculina
Juvenil Femenina
Juvenil Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Criterios de Búsqueda:
Dorsal:
Nombre:
Apellidos:
País:
ESP
Página:
1.- 1 (0:34:35) - 200 (0:51:37)
2.- 201 (0:51:38) - 400 (1:00:59)
3.- 401 (1:00:59) - 561 (3:01:18)
Puesto
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Categoría
Tiempo Oficial
Tiempo Neto
1
2017
RUBÉN
PEÑUELA SALMERÓN
VeA-M
0:34:35
0:34:33
2
2589
MIKEL
ETXAMENDI VILLANUEVA
Sen-M
0:34:50
0:34:49
3
2338
JAVIER
GARCÍA GÓMEZ
VeB-M
0:35:08
0:35:06
4
2276
ÓSCAR
TOMBELLE VÍRSEDA
Sen-M
0:35:53
0:35:51
5
2641
JULIO
AGÜERO CANALES
VeB-M
0:35:56
0:35:54
6
2080
ALFONSO
LERMA BENAVENTE
VeB-M
0:36:12
0:36:10
7
2065
MANUEL
PEREIRA DOPASO
VeB-M
0:36:39
0:36:34
8
2526
JAVIER
FERANDEZ PULIDO
Sen-M
0:36:42
0:36:40
9
2337
PEPE
CANO DORADO
VeC-M
0:37:00
0:36:58
10
2346
SANTIAGO
MAROTO MARTÍN
Juv-M
0:37:14
0:37:10
11
2217
NESTOR
FRANCO HERNANDO
Sen-M
0:37:16
0:37:15
12
2577
JUAN CARLOS
GARCIA PEREZ
VeD-M
0:37:26
0:37:21
13
2642
VÍCTOR
GARCÍA CANO
Sen-M
0:37:34
0:37:25
14
2543
ALEJANDRO
CORROTO MOÑINO
VeA-M
0:37:46
0:37:43
15
2011
PABLO
MANCHERO CORVO
VeA-M
0:37:48
0:37:46
16
2153
JOSÉ MIGUEL
RUIBERRIZ DE TORRES PRIETO
VeB-M
0:37:49
0:37:47
17
2100
SERGIO
CRIADO CONDE
VeB-M
0:38:07
0:37:56
18
2336
DANIEL
CASTANYS RODRÍGUEZ
VeC-M
0:38:09
0:38:07
19
2296
JORGE
DEL BOSQUE MANCHON
Sen-M
0:38:14
0:38:09
20
2484
RUBÉN
SEPULVEDA POLO
VeA-M
0:38:18
0:38:16
21
2316
ALEJANDRO
RIVERA CABRERA
Sen-M
0:38:19
0:38:17
22
2310
JAVIER
LÓPEZ DEL OLMO
Sen-M
0:38:33
0:38:31
23
2026
EMILIO
RUIZ DE HERRERA
VeC-M
0:38:46
0:38:41
24
2334
FRANCO MANUEL
CUEVAS EGEA
VeB-M
0:38:54
0:38:27
25
2439
JAVIER
DIAZ
VeA-M
0:39:01
0:38:49
26
2084
PABLO
TORRELO NAVARRO
Sen-M
0:39:21
0:39:19
27
2362
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN
VeB-M
0:39:21
0:39:14
28
2656
JUAN
MIRANDA BAUTISTA
Sen-M
0:39:43
0:39:41
29
2398
ANTONIO
CALVO CASTRO
VeC-M
0:39:59
0:39:53
30
2187
MARCO ANTONIO
MARTINEZ MONTERO
VeA-M
0:40:03
0:40:01
31
2603
SERGIO
DÍAZ PEÑA
Sen-M
0:40:05
0:39:59
32
2423
VICTOR
CORREA VAZQUEZ
VeC-M
0:40:13
0:40:07
33
2443
SERGIO
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:40:13
0:40:12
34
2446
CESAR
DE LA FUENTE MARTIN
VeA-M
0:40:15
0:40:12
35
2171
ALBERTO
ALVAREZ BARRERA
VeC-M
0:40:17
0:40:14
36
2562
ALEJANDRO
PEÑA DOS ANJOS
Sen-M
0:40:18
0:40:16
37
2018
ROBERTO
SALAMANCA BERLINCHES
VeB-M
0:40:35
0:40:26
38
2110
LUCY
BATHER
Sen-F
0:40:39
0:40:26
39
2098
FRANCISCO
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
VeA-M
0:40:59
0:40:48
40
2103
PEDRO JAVIER
RAMOS ALDEA
Sen-M
0:40:59
0:40:48
41
2076
ANTONIO MANUEL
DÍAZ MÉNDEZ
VeD-M
0:41:16
0:41:15
42
2448
LETICIA
ROLDAN SALIDO
VeA-F
0:41:22
0:41:19
43
2193
LUIS BRAULIO
HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
VeD-M
0:41:34
0:41:32
44
2144
JOSE LUIS
SALGADO VEGA
VeD-M
0:41:49
0:41:48
45
2394
DANIEL
GARCÍA GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:41:53
0:41:46
46
2102
JOSE
LOPEZ EGEA
VeB-M
0:41:57
0:41:45
47
2505
JAVIER
VIÑARÁS FEITO
Sen-M
0:42:22
0:42:01
48
2128
JOSE ANTONIO
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
VeD-M
0:42:48
0:42:42
49
2675
JOSE MARIA
PEÑA ESTEBAN
Sen-M
0:42:51
0:41:41
50
2180
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GÁNDARA RODRÍGUEZ
VeD-M
0:42:55
0:42:49
51
2188
MARIA
RODRÍGUEZ POBLADOR
Sen-F
0:43:17
0:43:13
52
2054
FERMÍN
GIL
VeC-M
0:43:18
0:43:16
53
2390
CARLOS
ARIAS CRESPO
VeC-M
0:43:24
0:43:06
54
2081
GABRIEL
MILÁN BURGOS
VeD-M
0:43:47
0:43:43
55
2078
CRISTINA
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
VeB-F
0:43:47
0:43:44
56
2495
JESUS
GRANERO GIL
VeC-M
0:43:47
0:43:43
57
2186
DARÍO
CALATRAVA CORVERA
VeA-M
0:43:50
0:43:45
58
2166
ALBERTO
MARTIN-MAESTRO
Sen-M
0:43:52
0:43:32
59
2034
JESÚS
GARCÍA LOBO
0:43:52
0:43:43
60
2414
ALFONSO
MELCHOR PABLOS
VeB-M
0:44:09
0:43:54
61
2655
BERNABE
ALONSO DE JUAN
VeB-M
0:44:15
0:44:02
62
2613
SERGIO
CORPAS SIERRA
VeB-M
0:44:19
0:44:00
63
2099
JAVIER
CASADO GINES
VeC-M
0:44:24
0:44:13
64
2451
MÁXIMO
MALDONADO
VeA-M
0:44:25
0:44:20
65
2578
DAVID
LARGO HARO
VeC-M
0:44:26
0:43:31
66
2168
ÁLVARO
COMINERO DE LA VEGA
Sen-M
0:44:35
0:44:15
67
2226
JULIÁN
BALANZA GALLO
VeD-M
0:44:45
0:44:40
68
2644
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
MORENO GARCIA
Sen-F
0:44:46
0:44:37
69
2413
CÉSAR
GONZALEZ
VeB-M
0:44:50
0:44:37
70
2599
MANUEL
ASÍN DUESO
Sen-M
0:44:57
0:43:54
71
2488
GUILLERMO
ANTON FERNANDEZ
Sen-M
0:44:58
0:44:43
72
2477
DANIEL
REMACHA GONZALO
Sen-M
0:45:00
0:44:52
73
2243
ALBERTO
UFANO ROSADO
VeA-M
0:45:08
0:44:12
74
2116
ENRIQUE
BLANCO SILVA
VeB-M
0:45:09
0:45:01
75
2420
IGNACIO
ARRIBAS GARCÍA
VeB-M
0:45:09
0:44:52
76
2583
ANTONIO ALBERTO
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
VeB-M
0:45:21
0:45:06
77
2314
JORGE
SANTUY BARDÓN
VeA-M
0:45:21
0:45:18
78
2061
LUIS
MENDEZ ALLER
VeB-M
0:45:24
0:45:18
79
2579
RAUL
LARGO HARO
VeB-M
0:45:25
0:44:30
80
2239
JOSÉ LUIS
ANDRÉS BALLESTEROS
VeC-M
0:45:32
0:45:19
81
2265
BLANCA
REYES MARIN
Sen-F
0:45:40
0:45:25
82
2094
ADRIÁN
PÉREZ BARROSO
Sen-M
0:45:42
0:45:00
83
2090
HÉCTOR
FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
Sen-F
0:45:42
0:45:03
84
2251
JOSE MANUEL
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ
VeB-M
0:45:57
0:45:54
85
2391
EDUARDO
SÁNCHEZ MASA
Sen-M
0:46:12
0:44:50
86
2190
FERNANDO
SALVADOR CORTIJO
Sen-M
0:46:12
0:45:34
87
2167
BORJA
CRUZ BALLESTEROS
Sen-M
0:46:27
0:46:06
88
2244
FERNANDO
LLANES MURO
VeA-M
0:46:33
0:46:28
89
2637
JUAN CARLOS
GONZALO GONZALO
VeA-M
0:46:37
0:46:22
90
2513
JOSE LUIS
MOLINA TRUJILLO
VeC-M
0:46:38
0:45:31
91
2192
JUAN
MIGUEL DIAZ
VeD-M
0:46:39
0:45:59
92
2424
JULIÁN
HURTADO COLLAZOS
VeC-M
0:46:39
0:46:04
93
2042
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
NIETO VARGAS
VeC-M
0:46:40
0:46:27
94
2470
RAUL
CUBERO TROYANO
VeB-M
0:46:41
0:46:32
95
2571
JOSE IGNACIO
MOLINA RODRIGO
Sen-M
0:46:45
0:45:31
96
2203
JOSÉ LUIS
ALONSO DE MIGUEL
VeC-M
0:47:04
0:46:16
97
2135
GEMA
RAMOS VALDES
VeC-F
0:47:10
0:46:49
98
2074
RUBEN
ALDEA GONZALO
VeA-M
0:47:14
0:46:13
99
2501
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GARCÍA VADILLO
Sen-M
0:47:15
0:46:40
100
2025
JAVIER
ROSADO BOLAÑOS
VeC-M
0:47:16
0:46:35
101
2676
RODRIGO
RUIZ AGUARON
Sen-M
0:47:19
0:46:56
102
2006
LORENZO
CALDERON DEL CASTILLO
VeC-M
0:47:20
0:46:56
103
2010
SANTIAGO
LÓPEZ DÍAZ
VeA-M
0:47:22
0:46:59
104
2459
JOSE
IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ
Sen-M
0:47:23
0:47:23
105
2194
ENRIQUE JESÚS
CARVAJAL JAIME
VeD-M
0:47:26
0:46:49
106
2119
JAVIER
ALGORA RUIZ
VeD-M
0:47:33
0:47:14
107
2674
RAMON
BARTUREN ANTEPARA
VeA-M
0:47:33
0:47:16
108
2665
JOSE
SANZ CUESTA
VeD-M
0:47:38
0:47:23
109
2134
ANA
LUCAS PÉREZ
VeB-F
0:47:38
0:46:59
110
2668
JUAN
ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Sen-M
0:47:40
0:47:04
111
2542
NURIA
QUINTEIRO SANCHEZ
Sen-F
0:47:41
0:47:38
112
2559
SOFIA
GALÁN VARO
VeC-F
0:47:46
0:47:24
113
2593
RUTH
LOZA SANTAMARÍA
VeA-F
0:47:46
0:47:24
114
2361
ISAAC
RODELGO
VeB-M
0:47:51
0:46:49
115
2345
JUAN MANUEL
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO MARTÍNEZ
VeD-M
0:47:55
0:47:30
116
2371
AZAHAR
LADERA PESCADOR
VeC-F
0:47:56
0:47:41
117
2418
JESUS MIGUEL
GONZALEZ-MOHINO LATORRE
VeD-M
0:47:58
0:47:09
118
2297
JOSE MARIA
DEL BOSQUE PULIDO
VeD-M
0:47:59
0:47:54
119
2344
JOSE JUAN
BERLANGA ALBA
VeD-M
0:48:04
0:47:36
120
2169
JORGE
VILLARROEL COLMENAR
VeC-M
0:48:11
0:47:59
121
2389
JOSE ALBERTO
GOMEZ GALLEGO
VeA-M
0:48:13
0:48:00
122
2266
ISRAEL
MONTERO MARTÍN
VeA-M
0:48:17
0:48:10
123
2662
LAURA
PARDO MORAN
Sen-F
0:48:29
0:48:22
124
2410
ANDRES
PEREZ ECHEVESTE
VeB-M
0:48:39
0:48:24
125
2283
JONATHAN
TOMICO BLANCO
Sen-M
0:48:41
0:48:20
126
2597
MIGUEL
PASTOR GONZALEZ
VeA-M
0:48:45
0:47:58
127
2619
MIGUEL
SETIÉN RUBIO
VeA-M
0:48:46
0:47:23
128
2311
ALBERTO
CARRASCO
VeB-M
0:48:48
0:47:33
129
2003
JOSE ANTONIO
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
VeD-M
0:48:50
0:48:18
130
2029
SILVIA
CARMONA MOYANO
0:48:50
0:48:48
131
2351
JESÚS
RIVAS SANTIUSTE
VeD-M
0:48:51
0:48:24
132
2196
JOSÉ MARÍA
RAMÓN TORRES
VeA-M
0:48:53
0:47:43
133
2322
JAVIER
ROMÁN BUITRAGO
VeA-M
0:48:58
0:48:26
134
2520
VICTOR
MARTIN CAÑETE
VeB-M
0:49:08
0:47:58
135
2525
JAVIER AGUSTIN
CAMUS PEREZ
VeC-M
0:49:08
0:47:58
136
2083
ADRIAN
PIRIS GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:49:13
0:47:40
137
2248
MARCOS
HERNÁNDEZ CAÑIVANO
Sen-M
0:49:15
0:48:56
138
2179
MIGUEL
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
Sen-M
0:49:16
0:47:47
139
2563
PEDRO PATRICIO
GALLEGOS VENEGAS
VeB-M
0:49:20
0:48:27
140
2453
RUBÉN
PRIETO DUCE
Sen-M
0:49:23
0:48:49
141
2454
RAÚL
PRIETO DUCE
Sen-M
0:49:23
0:48:49
142
2230
VÍCTOR
TEJADA VELARDE
VeB-M
0:49:24
0:48:27
143
2197
JESÚS
RAMÓN TORRES
VeB-M
0:49:33
0:48:22
144
2022
JAVIER
MONTES GONZALEZ
VeA-M
0:49:35
0:49:09
145
2154
JUAN MANUEL
HIGUERAS BUENAÑO
VeC-M
0:49:35
0:48:06
146
2012
MIGUEL
MENDOZA EXPÓSITO
VeB-M
0:49:36
0:49:24
147
2155
ESTEBAN
DIAZ-CANO
VeB-M
0:49:37
0:48:08
148
2225
ISMAEL
MENA CÁCERES
VeC-M
0:49:38
0:49:08
149
2033
DAVID
DEL HOYO ROMERO
0:49:47
0:49:45
150
2044
ROBERTO
PESQUERA GARCIA
0:49:51
0:49:44
151
2442
DANIEL
PIRIZ LÓPEZ
Sen-M
0:49:52
0:49:17
152
2255
JUAN IGNACIO
HINIESTO RUIZ
VeA-M
0:49:59
0:49:30
153
2661
HELENA
SALMERON VILLAFAÑE
Sen-F
0:50:05
0:49:52
154
2174
FÉLIZ
BERNALTE LOZANO
VeD-M
0:50:05
0:48:38
155
2403
ELENA
BENITO CASES
VeA-F
0:50:06
0:49:58
156
2402
CECILIA
LAGARTOS TOUSSART
VeB-F
0:50:06
0:49:58
157
2115
JUAN MANUEL
GAZQUEZ ARRANZ
VeB-M
0:50:06
0:50:02
158
2393
ARNAU
PÉREZ TALENS
VeA-M
0:50:10
0:50:10
159
2259
ANTONIO
GOMEZ SILVESTRE
VeB-M
0:50:14
0:49:50
160
2658
JUAN JOSÉ
PINDADO MERINO
VeB-M
0:50:17
0:49:48
161
2268
SALVADOR
ROJAS ROJAS
VeC-M
0:50:18
0:49:29
162
2686
AMADOR
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
VeD-M
0:50:19
0:49:42
163
2663
JUAN MANUEL
ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ
VeC-M
0:50:22
0:48:37
164
2522
VICENTE
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Sen-M
0:50:23
0:49:12
165
2178
JUAN ANTONIO
JUEZ EGIDO
VeB-M
0:50:23
0:48:52
166
2519
MANUEL
SALAS SUAREZ
VeC-M
0:50:29
0:49:15
167
2201
ANTONIO
TIRADO CUESTA
VeC-M
0:50:34
0:49:11
168
2353
ANCA
FLOARE
Sen-F
0:50:39
0:49:49
169
2486
MAMEN
NOBALVOS MOZOS
VeC-F
0:50:39
0:49:49
170
2669
ÓSCAR
CAÑAVERAS MARTÍNEZ
VeA-M
0:50:45
0:50:09
171
2069
SERGIO
SANTOS SANTOS
VeB-M
0:50:46
0:50:06
172
2606
JAVIER
SACRISTÁN TIRADO
Sen-M
0:50:47
0:50:26
173
2650
ISABEL
LÓPEZ-RIVADULLA SÁNDEZ
VeC-F
0:50:47
0:50:04
174
2315
FRANCISCO JAVIER
DOMINGUEZ RUIZ
VeD-M
0:50:51
0:49:42
175
2518
DAVID
GONZALEZ PERDIGUERO
VeA-M
0:50:52
0:49:40
176
2392
JUAN ANDRÉS
AVILÉS SÁNCHEZ
VeD-M
0:50:52
0:50:05
177
2237
DANIEL
LEA SERRANO
VeA-M
0:50:54
0:50:00
178
2508
JAVIER
MARTOS GÓMEZ
Sen-M
0:50:55
0:50:33
179
2233
DANIEL
GALLEGO ALÍAS
VeC-M
0:50:57
0:50:49
180
2492
JOSE MANUEL
JIMÉNEZ BERLANGA
VeA-M
0:50:59
0:48:57
181
2474
FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ PELECHANO
VeD-M
0:51:01
0:50:52
182
2093
ARNAU
OLLER LÓPEZ
VeA-M
0:51:03
0:49:37
183
2479
DIEGO
SARDÁ UTRILLA
Sen-M
0:51:03
0:49:24
184
2198
MARCOS
YUSTE GARCIA
Sen-M
0:51:04
0:49:23
185
2551
VÍCTOR
SARDÁ MARTÍN
VeC-M
0:51:04
0:49:24
186
2278
ALBERLY
MARTÍNEZ FIGUERA
Sen-F
0:51:04
0:50:11
187
2572
CARLOS EUTIQUIO
ROJO JATO
Sen-M
0:51:04
0:50:11
188
2091
ALFONSO
FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
VeA-M
0:51:09
0:50:29
189
2342
JOSE LUIS
MUÑOZ SOLANILLA
VeB-M
0:51:10
0:50:17
190
2395
EDUARDO
MARÍN VALDÉS
VeD-M
0:51:12
0:50:35
191
2172
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SOLANO
VeA-M
0:51:13
0:49:45
192
2591
JONATHAN
MOORE
Sen-M
0:51:20
0:50:50
193
2672
NATALIA
SANGUINO SANTORIO
VeB-F
0:51:20
0:50:56
194
2372
RAMON
CUADRADO SANCHEZ
VeC-M
0:51:24
0:51:10
195
2412
CHRISTIAN
MARTINEZ BÁRZANO
Sen-M
0:51:25
0:51:11
196
2007
RODRIGO
CAMPOS PAVON
VeC-M
0:51:28
0:50:05
197
2009
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
VeB-M
0:51:29
0:50:05
198
2614
SOFÍA
CORSINI FUHRMANN
Sen-F
0:51:33
0:51:10
199
2381
JULIO
CARRANZA CERNA
Sen-M
0:51:35
0:51:18
200
2138
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ ATIENZA
Sen-M
0:51:37
0:51:20