EN
ES
FR
Zurich Rock 'n' Roll Running Series Madrid 2022
Maratón
Media Maratón
10 Km
Maratón (Sillas Atletismo)
Resultados
Punto de control:
Km 21.097
Km 20
Km 15
Km 10
Km 5
Clasificaciones:
General
Mujeres
Hombres
Sub 20 Femenina
Sub 20 Masculina
Sub 23 Femenina
Sub 23 Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Master 35 Femenina
Master 35 Masculina
Master 40 Femenina
Master 40 Masculina
Master 45 Femenina
Master 45 Masculina
Master 50 Femenina
Master 50 Masculina
Master 55 Femenina
Master 55 Masculina
Master 60 Femenina
Master 60 Masculina
Master 65 Femenina
Master 65 Masculina
Master 70 Femenina
Master 70 Masculina
Master 75 Femenina
Master 75 Masculina
Criterios de Búsqueda:
Dorsal:
Nombre:
Apellidos:
País:
ALB
ALG
ANA
AND
ARG
AUS
AUT
BEL
BER
BOL
BRA
BUL
CAM
CAN
CHI
CHN
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CZE
DEN
DOM
ECU
ESA
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GAB
GBR
GEO
GER
GIB
GRE
GUA
HAI
HON
HUN
IND
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ITA
JOR
JPN
KOR
LAT
LBN
LTU
LUX
MAR
MAS
MDA
MEX
MLT
MON
NCA
NED
NOR
NZL
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
POL
POR
PUR
ROU
RSA
SGP
SLO
SOL
SRB
SRI
SUI
SVK
SWE
TPE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
Página:
1.- 1 (1:04:03) - 200 (1:24:17)
2.- 201 (1:24:18) - 400 (1:28:08)
3.- 401 (1:28:09) - 600 (1:30:35)
4.- 601 (1:30:36) - 800 (1:33:08)
5.- 801 (1:33:09) - 1000 (1:34:47)
6.- 1001 (1:34:47) - 1200 (1:36:13)
7.- 1201 (1:36:14) - 1400 (1:37:33)
8.- 1401 (1:37:33) - 1600 (1:38:49)
9.- 1601 (1:38:50) - 1800 (1:39:59)
10.- 1801 (1:39:59) - 2000 (1:41:04)
11.- 2001 (1:41:04) - 2200 (1:42:06)
12.- 2201 (1:42:07) - 2400 (1:43:05)
13.- 2401 (1:43:05) - 2600 (1:44:08)
14.- 2601 (1:44:08) - 2800 (1:45:01)
15.- 2801 (1:45:02) - 3000 (1:45:52)
16.- 3001 (1:45:53) - 3200 (1:46:40)
17.- 3201 (1:46:40) - 3400 (1:47:27)
18.- 3401 (1:47:27) - 3600 (1:48:14)
19.- 3601 (1:48:15) - 3800 (1:48:58)
20.- 3801 (1:48:58) - 4000 (1:49:46)
21.- 4001 (1:49:46) - 4200 (1:50:34)
22.- 4201 (1:50:34) - 4400 (1:51:23)
23.- 4401 (1:51:23) - 4600 (1:52:11)
24.- 4601 (1:52:11) - 4800 (1:52:54)
25.- 4801 (1:52:54) - 5000 (1:53:38)
26.- 5001 (1:53:38) - 5200 (1:54:19)
27.- 5201 (1:54:19) - 5400 (1:54:59)
28.- 5401 (1:54:59) - 5600 (1:55:36)
29.- 5601 (1:55:37) - 5800 (1:56:21)
30.- 5801 (1:56:21) - 6000 (1:56:57)
31.- 6001 (1:56:57) - 6200 (1:57:40)
32.- 6201 (1:57:41) - 6400 (1:58:23)
33.- 6401 (1:58:24) - 6600 (1:59:01)
34.- 6601 (1:59:01) - 6800 (1:59:40)
35.- 6801 (1:59:40) - 7000 (2:00:21)
36.- 7001 (2:00:21) - 7200 (2:01:13)
37.- 7201 (2:01:13) - 7400 (2:02:01)
38.- 7401 (2:02:01) - 7600 (2:02:50)
39.- 7601 (2:02:51) - 7800 (2:03:40)
40.- 7801 (2:03:41) - 8000 (2:04:37)
41.- 8001 (2:04:38) - 8200 (2:05:32)
42.- 8201 (2:05:32) - 8400 (2:06:32)
43.- 8401 (2:06:33) - 8600 (2:07:36)
44.- 8601 (2:07:36) - 8800 (2:08:44)
45.- 8801 (2:08:44) - 9000 (2:09:45)
46.- 9001 (2:09:45) - 9200 (2:11:02)
47.- 9201 (2:11:03) - 9400 (2:12:32)
48.- 9401 (2:12:32) - 9600 (2:13:47)
49.- 9601 (2:13:47) - 9800 (2:15:27)
50.- 9801 (2:15:27) - 10000 (2:16:58)
51.- 10001 (2:16:59) - 10200 (2:19:05)
52.- 10201 (2:19:05) - 10400 (2:21:22)
53.- 10401 (2:21:24) - 10600 (2:23:46)
54.- 10601 (2:23:47) - 10800 (2:26:55)
55.- 10801 (2:26:56) - 11000 (2:32:09)
56.- 11001 (2:32:09) - 11200 (2:39:28)
57.- 11201 (2:39:30) - 11400 (2:50:16)
58.- 11401 (2:50:16) - 11487 (4:48:33)
Puesto
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Categoría
Tiempo Neto
1
20005
ANTONIO
ABADÍA BECI
Sen-M
1:04:03
2
20003
JESÚS
RAMOS REVIEJO
Sen-M
1:04:37
3
20116
DAVID
MAGÁN MARTINEZ DE LA CASA
M35
1:08:48
4
22087
MIGUEL
FERRER MURO
M40
1:09:21
5
20135
JUAN IGNACIO
MARTINEZ GIL
Sen-M
1:09:38
6
20104
JEREMY
BELKACEM
Sen-M
1:09:51
7
20002
JOSÉ MANUEL
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
M50
1:10:42
8
20126
FRANCISCO VICENTE
MACIA GARCIA
Sen-M
1:12:29
9
20178
ALEXANDRE
FERRIAU
Sen-M
1:12:45
10
20189
AVELINO
DE DIOS COSTA
Sen-M
1:12:48
11
22327
KAREEM
AJLANI CARLES
Sen-M
1:13:17
12
31344
CHRISTOPHER
MUCKLI
Sen-M
1:13:17
13
22096
MARIO
PASTORE
M40
1:13:19
14
20138
FRANCISCO
ACUÑA GUESTA
M50
1:13:42
15
20296
DE BONNIERES
RAPHAEL
Sen-M
1:14:14
16
20195
MARCOS
DOMINGO ALONSO
Sen-M
1:14:19
17
20052
MARTA
GALIMANY GUASH
W35
1:14:20
18
20142
MANUEL JEREMIAS
GARCIA MELIAN
M35
1:14:33
19
20132
DANIEL
FUIDIO MORAL
Sen-M
1:14:43
20
20148
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA BARROSO
M50
1:15:01
21
20144
ISRAEL
SANCHO MANZANO
Sen-M
1:15:03
22
20127
JUAN
NEGREIRA MONTERO
M35
1:15:26
23
20191
GIUSEPPE
LUCIA
M45
1:15:27
24
20173
VICTOR MANUEL
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ
M35
1:15:28
25
20145
VICENTE
ARANDA MORAL
Sen-M
1:15:33
26
20160
FRANCISCO
SÁNCHEZ PINTOR
M45
1:15:48
27
22092
DANIEL AUGUSTO
GARCÍA CORTÉS
Sen-M
1:15:51
28
20174
ANTONIO JOSE
GONZALEZ BARBOSA
M40
1:16:00
29
20153
LUIS FERNANDO
LISTE FOUCE
M40
1:16:10
30
20171
KAMIL
NARTOWSKI
M35
1:16:42
31
20139
ALBERT
PINEDA SAMORA
M40
1:16:51
32
22324
JUAN CARLOS
HUERTA SACRISTÁN
M40
1:16:55
33
20204
UGO
LOVERA
Sen-M
1:16:58
34
20134
JOSÉ ANTONIO
MARICHAL PERERA
M35
1:17:02
35
22089
EDUARDO
CALZADA HERNANDEZ
M40
1:17:07
36
22095
JORGE
JIMÉNEZ CHILLÓN
Sen-M
1:17:10
37
20370
ETIENNE
HOAREAU
S23-M
1:17:21
38
20311
ANTONIO MIGUEL
FLORIDO PAVON
M35
1:17:26
39
20176
JAVIER
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ
M40
1:17:27
40
22109
BORJA
GARCÍA GOMEZ
Sen-M
1:17:34
41
20200
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MARTÍN GARCÍA
Sen-M
1:17:37
42
20165
JUAN CARLOS
BUENO GONZÁLEZ
M35
1:17:41
43
20213
ANDY
STEVENS
M45
1:17:49
44
20587
CRISTIAN
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓN
Sen-M
1:17:50
45
20245
JUAN MIGUEL
VILLEGAS RODRÍGUEZ
Sen-M
1:17:51
46
35616
RAÚL
MELITÓN MONTES
Sen-M
1:17:56
47
20137
SAMUEL
RODRIGUEZ MORALES
M40
1:17:57
48
20212
ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ VEGA
M40
1:17:59
49
32597
JOSE MANUEL
PALOMO ALCARAZ
M55
1:18:04
50
20306
DORIAN
PRIME
Sen-M
1:18:09
51
20350
CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
PITO LIZCANO
Sen-M
1:18:11
52
20182
FRANCISCO
GARCIA-MALVAR GUTIERREZ
M50
1:18:32
53
20185
JORGE
JARIOD PARRA
Sen-M
1:18:34
54
20249
RAFAEL
SÁNCHEZ BULNES
M35
1:18:37
55
20184
CARLOS
MARTÍN MORA
M35
1:18:42
56
20292
RAÚL
ROLLON CHOUSA
Sen-M
1:18:45
57
20411
JOSÉ IGNACIO
LASTRAS ESCOLANO
Sen-M
1:18:46
58
20190
ALBERTO
PÉREZ GARABITO
M45
1:18:52
59
20287
DAVID
ORTIZ MARTÍN
Sen-M
1:18:56
60
20271
JORGE
RABANAL SAN MARTÍN
M40
1:18:56
61
22091
JESÚS
MONTERO LEÓN
M45
1:18:59
62
20218
BORJA
TURRION MINGUEZ
M35
1:19:02
63
20198
DAVID
CATALÁN GONZÁLEZ
M40
1:19:02
64
20334
OLIVER
LLAMAZARES PEREIRA
M40
1:19:02
65
20250
CHRISTIAN
GONZALEZ CAMARERO
Sen-M
1:19:09
66
20053
DIANA
MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ
W40
1:19:10
67
20004
JOSÉ MANUEL
ABASCAL CALABRIA
M40
1:19:10
68
20333
ALBERTO
CEPEDA PEREZ
Sen-M
1:19:11
69
20431
FRANCISCA
ALMIRON
Sen-F
1:19:11
70
20365
AURELIEN
MERZEAU
M35
1:19:12
71
22106
RAMON
HIDALGO GARCIA
Sen-M
1:19:13
72
20188
TOM
FRUCHART
S23-M
1:19:15
73
22108
JACOBO
PARDO SARRIA
Sen-M
1:19:16
74
20172
AGUSTIN
CONEJOS
Sen-M
1:19:22
75
22132
ANGEL
ESPAÑA ALVAREZ
M45
1:19:24
76
20209
MARTIN
SRAMEK
Sen-M
1:19:31
77
20203
JAVIER
CÓCERA CAÑAS
Sen-M
1:19:36
78
20513
DAVID
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
M40
1:19:50
79
22110
HARITZ
DOYHARZABAL
M40
1:19:53
80
20226
DAVID
DEL VALLE SÁNCHEZ-PRIETO
M40
1:19:54
81
22102
ANTONIO
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
M40
1:19:55
82
20208
VÍCTOR
FANLO CARRANZA
Sen-M
1:20:03
83
22101
JOSÉ ALBERTO
MÁRQUEZ HURTADO
Sen-M
1:20:06
84
20275
SERGIO
GUERRERO PEINADO
M35
1:20:06
85
22105
ANTONIO
GUILLEN BUENO
M40
1:20:09
86
20264
ISMAEL
MADRID MORENO
Sen-M
1:20:11
87
20308
LUIS
BRAVO BARQUERO
Sen-M
1:20:22
88
20157
KEVIN
TORRE PELLÚS
Sen-M
1:20:28
89
20152
EMIL ALEXANDER
STEENSLEV
Sen-M
1:20:40
90
22115
SERGIO
MORENO GONZÁLEZ
M40
1:20:41
91
20301
SADDAY JOSÉ
MARRERO MARTÍN
M40
1:20:43
92
34521
JESUS
HIDALGO QUESADA
M40
1:20:46
93
20483
SAMUEL
PERAL DEL RÍO
Sen-M
1:20:49
94
20283
DANIEL
WALSH
Sen-M
1:20:51
95
20150
JAVIER
MENESES MARTÍN
Sen-M
1:20:55
96
20349
JAIME
RUIZ
Sen-M
1:20:55
97
22113
CESAR
MANCEBO BURGOS
Sen-M
1:20:57
98
21341
FERNANDO
LUIS MIGUEL
M35
1:20:58
99
20299
CARLOS
TOR DÍEZ
Sen-M
1:21:00
100
20377
JOAO MIGUEL
CORDEIRO DA CRUZ
M35
1:21:02
101
22156
DANIEL
CRUZ BARDERA
M35
1:21:03
102
20240
MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
M40
1:21:03
103
20383
PIGUEL
PEREZ GALVEZ
Sen-M
1:21:07
104
20241
DARÍO
GARCÍA LÓPEZ
Sen-M
1:21:10
105
20451
ÁNGEL
SALAS BENÍTEZ
M45
1:21:12
106
20352
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
M40
1:21:13
107
20901
IKER
URGOITI REDONDO
Sen-M
1:21:16
108
20262
ANTONIO
GARCIA ALCARAZ
Sen-M
1:21:18
109
20492
PABLO
GALLO
Sen-M
1:21:18
110
20225
MIGUEL
GIMENO PUYOL
M50
1:21:19
111
20192
JOSE
MORENO FRAILE
M40
1:21:19
112
22130
JESUS
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
M45
1:21:20
113
20455
BORJA
DE LA MOTA HERRAIZ
M35
1:21:22
114
20290
OSCAR
MÉNDEZ FRANCO
M40
1:21:24
115
20220
IVÁN
LAGUNA ORTIZ
M45
1:21:27
116
22125
CARLOS
CORDERO GARCIA
M35
1:21:28
117
22090
RAUL
BENITO ALMARAZ
M40
1:21:28
118
20232
CARLOS JAVIER
JIMÉNEZ VILLAFUERTE
M35
1:21:29
119
20348
FERNANDO
LUNA HERNANDEZ
Sen-M
1:21:32
120
20402
SERGIO
DE JUAN FERNÁNDEZ
M35
1:21:36
121
22148
JAKOB
WANKEL
M35
1:21:36
122
20424
NELSON
CHÁVEZ AGUIRRE
M50
1:21:37
123
20342
IÑAKI
ANGULO MARQUEZ
Sen-M
1:21:43
124
20167
DAVID
FERNANDEZ MORALES
M35
1:21:44
125
27084
GUILLERMO
CURIESES NOGUERA
M50
1:21:46
126
20313
LAURENCE
QUINN
Sen-M
1:21:48
127
20637
GABRIELE
PORTO
S23-M
1:21:50
128
20519
FERNANDO
POMBO FERREIRA
Sen-M
1:21:52
129
20468
EVA
GARCIA MORALES
W35
1:21:53
130
20380
MATÍAS
BARRIOS KALECHSZTAJN
Sen-M
1:21:54
131
20498
JAIME
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
M35
1:21:56
132
20237
AITOR
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO
M35
1:22:04
133
20556
PRIETO NAVARRO
SERGIO
M35
1:22:06
134
20667
DAVID
GONZÁLEZ BENITO
Sen-M
1:22:08
135
21944
IGNACIO
CABRERIZO RIVERA
M45
1:22:09
136
20456
MARIO
SANCHEZ DE SANTIAGO
Sen-M
1:22:13
137
20373
ARTURO
SILVA CAMPILLO
Sen-M
1:22:16
138
20730
JOAQUIN
DIAZ-LLADO MONTES-JOVELLAR
M45
1:22:16
139
35514
RAÚL
GÓMEZ DE ZAMORA
M40
1:22:23
140
20551
PABLO MANUEL
BENITO ROALES
Sen-M
1:22:24
141
20101
JAVIER
SÁNCHEZ BAUTISTA
Sen-M
1:22:26
142
24090
JORGE
ALEGRE DOMINGUEZ
Sen-M
1:22:26
143
20222
IGNACIO
MANSO POZO
M40
1:22:27
144
20426
TIRSO
LORENTE ÁLVAREZ
Sen-M
1:22:29
145
22881
DAVID
COLLADOS SOTO
M50
1:22:30
146
22136
DAYNEL
DÍAZ POLO
M35
1:22:30
147
20337
ANA ERIKA
RODULFO FERNANDEZ
Sen-F
1:22:33
148
20387
GINES
TOLON
Sen-M
1:22:33
149
20303
THIBAUT
DARVES-BLANC
Sen-M
1:22:36
150
20406
ANDRÉS
SARMIENTO ARANGO
Sen-M
1:22:36
151
20221
JAVIER
MUÑOZ MORENO
Sen-M
1:22:38
152
20227
CARLOS
IRIGOYEN ESTEBAN
M35
1:22:40
153
20572
JUAN
ABAD CASTILLO
Sen-M
1:22:43
154
20253
JOSE ENRIQUE
FRUTOS IGLESIAS
M40
1:22:43
155
20193
MANUEL
JUNCO VALDES
Sen-M
1:22:49
156
22174
INNOCENZO
MASIELLO
M45
1:22:50
157
20336
EDUARDO JOSÉ
CASQUERO CASQUERO
M45
1:22:50
158
20957
DIEGO
DÍAZ GARCÍA-REDONDO
Sen-M
1:22:51
159
20310
RAUL
TAMARIT SERESOLA
M45
1:22:53
160
21188
PEDRO
CALVO PORTELA
Sen-M
1:23:08
161
26860
RAÚL
CARMENA GARCÍA
M45
1:23:09
162
20217
JORDI
LÓPEZ VENDRELL
M35
1:23:10
163
20267
SANTIAGO
COTELO GARCIA
M35
1:23:13
164
20364
JORGE
DORADO HERRERO
M35
1:23:13
165
21243
IVAN
BLANCO PARRA
M40
1:23:14
166
22142
ROBERTO
BALLESTEROS ARAGÓN
M40
1:23:20
167
25642
RAMIRO
NEGRAL
M50
1:23:25
168
20815
CHARLIE
CURRAN
Sen-M
1:23:25
169
22158
CARLOS
LARIOS JIMÉNEZ
Sen-M
1:23:26
170
20466
CARLOS JAVIER
LUCENA MARTIN
M50
1:23:28
171
20371
JONAY
SANTANA GARCÍA
M35
1:23:28
172
20503
DIEGO
GÓMEZ MIER
M35
1:23:30
173
20701
RAUL
VELASCO MAYOR
M45
1:23:33
174
20938
MIGUEL
PECO PEREA
M35
1:23:38
175
21417
ANTONIO IGNACIO
CARRILLO ROCAMORA
M35
1:23:38
176
20147
MANUEL
ROGADO BARBERO
M35
1:23:40
177
22118
IGNACIO
CORCHO
Sen-M
1:23:41
178
27091
JAVIER
MORENA MARTÍN
Sen-M
1:23:42
179
20471
FLORENTINO MANUEL
ROMERO URQUIZA
Sen-M
1:23:43
180
20626
JORGE
FUENTES URMENETA
M35
1:23:46
181
20734
OSKAR
MORENO GOMEZ
M45
1:23:47
182
20400
RICARDO
JUSTINIANO ROJAS
Sen-M
1:23:47
183
22126
ANGEL
DELGADO PEREZ
M50
1:23:48
184
20284
ALBERTO
ANTONA FERNANDEZ
Sen-M
1:23:48
185
22114
VÍCTOR
IGLESIAS VENTAS :)
M40
1:23:49
186
20586
ALBERTO
LÓPEZ CRESPO
M40
1:23:52
187
20977
COLIN
MCGOVERN
M45
1:23:53
188
29559
RAUL
MATEO JIMENEZ
M40
1:23:57
189
20224
JAVIER
FRISUELOS ÁLVARO
M35
1:23:57
190
20341
JOSE MARCOS
JARAMILLO CORONADO
M35
1:23:58
191
22100
JOSE
MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO
M45
1:24:00
192
20948
JOSÉ LUIS
ESTÉVEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Sen-M
1:24:02
193
23282
JACOBO
LOURIDO INSUA
M40
1:24:02
194
20628
EDUARDO
SANCHEZ MASA
M35
1:24:02
195
26118
FERNANDO
GIL UTRILLA
M45
1:24:05
196
22550
CARMEN
SANCHEZ TORIBIO
Sen-F
1:24:07
197
22128
ROBERTO
ALONSO SASTRE
Sen-M
1:24:08
198
20405
ROBERTO CARLOS
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
M40
1:24:12
199
20505
ADRIÁN
RIAÑO PÉREZ
Sen-M
1:24:15
200
22146
CARLOS ENRIQUE
IGLESIAS CERRADA
M45
1:24:17