EN
ES
FR
Madrid Vintage Run 2021
Edición Presencial
También Virtual
Results
Timing Point:
Km 10
Rankings:
General
Absoluta Femenina
Absoluta Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Veteranas E
Veteranos E
Searching Criteria:
Bib#:
Name:
Surname:
Country:
ESP
Page:
1.- 1 (0:35:08) - 129 (2:12:09)
Place
Bib#
Name
Surname
Category
ChipTime
1
1078
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ POZA
VeC-M
0:35:08
2
1101
ROBERTO
BELLO BARCIA
VeC-M
0:38:03
3
1076
MANUEL JESUS
PIRIS CASERO
Sen-M
0:38:47
4
1122
JUAN AGUSTIN
MARTIN GARCIA
VeB-M
0:38:48
5
1089
SERGIO
DÍAZ PEÑA
Sen-M
0:38:56
6
1080
OSCAR
SANTAMARÍA DIAZ
VeC-M
0:39:31
7
1043
DAVID
PEREZ BODAS
VeB-M
0:41:59
8
1147
PEDRO
PEÑAFIEL DEL MORAL
VeD-M
0:42:29
9
1042
ISMAEL
GARCÍA MOLINA
Sen-M
0:42:40
10
1143
ARCADIO
FERREIRA ROTELA
VeC-M
0:43:16
11
1015
JORGE
ROBLES SORIANO
Sen-M
0:43:19
12
1115
JULIO FÉLIX
LÓPEZ GUIJARRO
VeD-M
0:43:45
13
1053
THORVALDUR
KONRADSSON
VeB-M
0:43:50
14
1070
JUAN LUIS
SÁNCHEZ ANGULO
VeB-M
0:44:22
15
1104
LUIS MANUEL
ALCALÁ FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:44:31
16
1131
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GARCÍA VADILLO
Sen-M
0:44:35
17
1108
MANUEL
JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
VeC-M
0:44:42
18
1031
PACO
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
VeB-M
0:45:19
19
1033
LUIS DEMÓFILO
PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ
VeC-M
0:45:22
20
1112
MIGUEL
QUEVEDO ALMEIDA
VeB-M
0:45:33
21
1036
RODRIGO
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:45:51
22
1064
JOSE LUIS
ARROYO BENITO
VeA-M
0:45:52
23
1063
JOSE ANTONIO
MENA RODRIGUEZ
VeA-M
0:46:23
24
1081
MARCO ANTONIO
MARTINEZ MONTERO
VeB-M
0:46:35
25
1069
CARLOS
EZQUERRO
VeC-M
0:47:03
26
1120
FELIPE
OLMEDA SERRANO
VeC-M
0:47:05
27
1046
JAVIER
DIAZ CASANOVA
VeA-M
0:47:18
28
1058
OSCAR
RIVERA MOYA
VeC-M
0:47:38
29
1072
JOSÉ LUIS
ORELLANA MORILLAS
VeA-M
0:47:40
30
1050
VÍCTOR
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:48:15
31
1118
JESUS
PASCUAL GOMEZ
VeA-M
0:48:25
32
1082
ANTONIO
BENAVIDES MORENO
VeD-M
0:48:35
33
1060
JAVIER
VARA FERNANDEZ
VeA-M
0:48:36
34
1039
ÁNGEL
NARANJO SÁNCHEZ
VeB-M
0:49:21
35
1061
MIGUEL
PATON TORIBIO
Sen-M
0:49:24
36
1117
ADRIAN
DIAZ CASTRO
Sen-M
0:49:54
37
1094
ANTONIO
DIAZ LOPEZ
VeD-M
0:50:04
37
1099
LUIS MIGUEL
COGOLLUDO MORENO
VeE-M
0:50:04
39
1134
CARLOS
GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:50:25
40
1077
LUIS FERNANDO
OLIVER PALACIOS
VeC-M
0:50:51
41
1129
ROBERTO
LUCIA SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:51:06
42
1056
JORGE
HERREROS DEL CASTILLO
VeC-M
0:51:11
43
1071
ANTONIO JESÚS
DÍAZ CABEZAS
VeD-M
0:51:12
44
1123
ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ MATEOS
VeD-M
0:51:14
45
1107
ANDRÉS
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
Sen-M
0:51:15
46
1142
JUAN
VIRSEDA GARCIA
Sen-M
0:51:27
47
1098
ADRIÁN
VALADÉS GARCÍA
Sen-M
0:51:32
48
1152
ESTHER
GONZÁLEZ NARANJO
VeC-F
0:51:47
49
1149
RUBÉN
CANDEL LÓPEZ
VeA-M
0:51:51
50
1111
ALEJANDRO
JIMÉNEZ BELMONTE
Sen-M
0:52:37
51
1067
ANGEL GABRIEL
RUIZ NOVILLO
Sen-M
0:52:48
52
1041
JAVIER
BENITEZ HERREROS
VeA-M
0:52:58
53
1029
LIZ
GARNICA FOX
VeB-F
0:53:04
54
1040
JAVIER
GANCEDO GÓMEZ
Sen-M
0:53:14
55
1027
CONCHI
ADÁN PAMPLIEGA
VeD-F
0:53:17
56
1021
ANTONIO JOSE
CARRASCOSA JIMENEZ
VeB-M
0:53:20
57
1049
JOSÉ MARÍA
GONZÁLEZ SANZ
VeA-M
0:53:41
58
1057
RAMON
MAYOR GAMBIN
VeB-M
0:54:10
59
1114
TOMÁS
ÁLVAREZ ANDRADA
Sen-M
0:54:18
60
1007
VANESA
DE CASTRO DEL CAMPO
VeA-F
0:54:43
61
1092
JUAN ALFONSO
PAREJO PIÑERO
VeD-M
0:54:44
62
1090
KATI
KUIVALAINEN
VeD-F
0:54:48
63
1006
JAVIER
SEVILLA RIBOTA
Sen-M
0:54:51
64
1113
RAUL
ALCAZAR BIEZMA
VeB-M
0:54:53
65
1068
ALEXANDER
MEDINA
Sen-M
0:55:04
66
1028
SOL
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sen-F
0:55:35
67
1018
ADRIÁN
JIMÉNEZ OLÍAS
Sen-M
0:56:00
68
1135
MARUAN JOSE
DA SILVA REVETE
Sen-M
0:56:03
69
1121
BALDOMERO
JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ
VeA-M
0:56:36
70
1102
DAVID
GARCÍA GARCÍA
VeC-M
0:56:42
71
1024
JESUS
ANDRES GARCIA
VeD-M
0:56:43
72
1097
JUAN CARLOS
MATAMOROS MARTÍNEZ
VeA-M
0:56:45
73
1044
AMPARO
MARTÍNEZ SAMPEDRO
VeE-F
0:56:57
74
1011
ALBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
VeA-M
0:57:03
75
1017
AMPARO
PÉREZ DE CASTRO MARTÍNEZ
Sen-F
0:57:09
76
1095
ESMERALDA
CASTRO PEREZ
VeD-F
0:57:13
77
1008
BEATRIZ
COLLADO PANIAGUA
Sen-F
0:57:16
78
1103
JOSÉ
MARTOS SÁNCHEZ
VeD-M
0:57:34
79
1037
AURELIO JESÚS
QUINTANA MORENO
VeD-M
0:57:37
80
1110
CARLOS
GÓMEZ FARIÑA
VeB-M
0:57:49
81
1091
PEKKA
KUIVALAINEN
VeE-M
0:57:57
82
1020
PABLO
FUSTE MARTA
Sen-M
0:58:29
82
1130
SAÚL
BARAHONA CARPINTERO
Sen-M
0:58:29
84
1141
LUGIA
MARTÍNEZ PEREZ
VeA-F
0:58:31
85
1032
TOMÁS
RUIZ PEDREGOSA
VeC-M
0:58:47
86
1065
CRISTINA
RAMIRO RANZ
Sen-F
0:59:06
87
406
SILVIA
ROMO TAPIA
VeC-F
0:59:15
88
1109
CARLOS
ARREAZA ALDARIA
VeB-M
0:59:34
89
1019
MARY
DELGADO AGUDO
VeB-F
0:59:42
90
1022
EKATERINA
CHUYKO
Sen-F
0:59:59
91
1045
DANIELA
CASETTA
VeA-F
1:00:01
92
1016
CRISTINA
APARICIO CASTRO
Sen-F
1:00:06
93
1087
JORGE
RAMOS GONZÁLEZ
VeA-M
1:00:09
94
1023
FERNANDO
GARCIA BENITO
VeD-M
1:00:15
95
1133
JOSÉ ANTONIO
MOSQUERA FERRÁNDIZ
VeD-M
1:00:17
96
1083
MIKEL
APARICIO HERVÁS
Sen-M
1:00:42
97
1136
JAVIER
REINOSA SANZ
Sen-M
1:01:02
98
1137
PILAR
GARCIA GREGORI
Sen-F
1:01:12
99
1034
ENRIQUE
RODAJO MARTÍN
VeA-M
1:01:23
99
1035
ALBERTO
RODAJO MARTÍN
Sen-M
1:01:23
101
1073
BELÉN
LOBO MARTÍN
VeA-F
1:01:37
102
1005
RAMON
ARCE JIMENEZ
VeB-M
1:02:03
103
1059
ANDRÉS
SÁNCHEZ TIMOR
VeA-M
1:02:12
104
1012
CRISTINA
ESTUPIÑÁ CLIMENT
Sen-F
1:03:18
105
1038
ANA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ
VeB-F
1:03:21
106
1013
FRANCISCO CAYETANO
NARANJO MARTELL
Sen-M
1:03:27
107
1148
MIGUEL
CERRAJERO DURÁN
VeC-M
1:03:35
108
1010
MARIA FATIMA
NOGALES LOPEZ
VeB-F
1:05:19
109
1125
PATRICIO
CORONEL JARAMILLO
VeB-M
1:06:49
110
1116
CARMEN M.
MÉNDEZ GARCÍA
VeC-F
1:09:55
111
1100
MARC
FEITO LEÓN
VeA-M
1:11:13
112
1132
ERNESTO
MIRELES ALLIEY
VeC-M
1:11:41
113
1088
BEATE
KESSLER
VeA-F
1:12:02
114
1145
ARIANA
BONILLA
Sen-F
1:13:42
115
1047
LUCAS
ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ
Sen-M
1:14:07
116
1139
FERNANDO
GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
VeD-M
1:14:18
117
1140
GUILLERMO
GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN
Sen-M
1:14:28
118
1048
RAQUEL
VELASCO HERNANDEZ
Sen-F
1:16:02
119
1093
ALMUDENA
JIMÉNEZ BELLAS
VeD-F
1:18:31
120
1055
CARLOS
LORENZO GARCIA
VeB-M
1:20:20
121
1151
ISMAEL
MANCHA VILLAR
Sen-M
1:25:36
122
1138
JUANMA
GUERRERO PARRA
VeD-M
1:25:43
123
1150
ALMUDENA
BERMEJO VILLAR
Sen-F
1:26:14
124
1106
CARMEN
CHARINES GARCÍA
VeE-F
1:28:09
125
1085
MONICA
CUBO SALAZAR
VeB-F
1:31:38
126
1124
ALEJANDRO
APARICIO ALVAREZ
VeC-M
1:40:15
127
1127
ROCIO
SAIZ MORA
Sen-F
1:47:54
128
1126
JULIO
YUSTE FLORIDO
VeC-M
1:52:00
129
1066
JUAN DIEGO
YUNTA GARCÍA
Sen-M
2:12:09