EN
ES
FR
9ª Carrera del Taller
15 Km
10 Km
5 Km
Hand Bike y Sillas de Atletismo
Resultados
Punto de control:
Km 10
Km 5
Clasificaciones:
General
Femenina
Masculina
Juvenil Femenina
Juvenil Masculina
Senior Femenina
Senior Masculina
Veteranas A
Veteranos A
Veteranas B
Veteranos B
Veteranas C
Veteranos C
Veteranas D
Veteranos D
Criterios de Búsqueda:
Dorsal:
Nombre:
Apellidos:
País:
ESP
ITA
Página:
1.- 1 (0:35:19) - 200 (0:50:45)
2.- 201 (0:50:46) - 400 (0:59:43)
3.- 401 (0:59:43) - 534 (1:33:13)
Puesto
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Categoría
Tiempo Oficial
Tiempo Neto
1
1515
JUAN
NEGREIRA MONTERO
Sen-M
0:35:19
0:35:17
2
1034
FLORENCIO
ARROBA ARIAS
Sen-M
0:35:24
0:35:22
3
1471
DAVID
MARTIN VELASCO
VeA-M
0:36:00
0:35:53
4
1234
JESUS
ARRIBAS CHICHARRO
VeC-M
0:36:00
0:35:54
5
1401
JUAN ENRIQUE
GUTIERREZ MARTIN
VeA-M
0:36:00
0:35:54
6
1038
DRISS
LAMCHACHTY LAAMARTI
VeA-M
0:36:25
0:36:23
7
1344
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERRER JAUSON
VeB-M
0:36:26
0:36:25
8
1286
VÍCTOR MANUEL
CORDÓN COLCHÓN
VeB-M
0:36:39
0:36:34
9
1438
VICTOR
LOPEZ ARIAS
Sen-M
0:36:51
0:36:50
10
1227
GABRIEL
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
VeB-M
0:36:56
0:36:52
11
1642
JAVIER
TORTOSA BUSTOS
Sen-M
0:37:11
0:37:08
12
1017
EMILIO
RUIZ DE HERRERA
VeA-M
0:37:25
0:37:22
13
1122
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FERNANDEZ INFANTES
VeD-M
0:37:28
0:36:02
14
1046
JESUS MIGUEL
VALLEJO MOLINERO
VeC-M
0:37:36
0:37:33
15
1035
FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAMPOS SALAMANCA
VeC-M
0:37:38
0:37:37
16
1699
FABIANA
LA FUENTE
Sen-F
0:37:42
0:37:41
17
1700
ARTURO
CASADO ALBA
VeA-M
0:37:43
0:37:42
18
1001
MARTIN
FIZ MARTIN
VeD-M
0:37:43
0:37:41
19
1137
PABLO
MANCHERO CORVO
VeA-M
0:37:53
0:37:49
20
1624
JUAN ANTONIO
SIERRA LOPEZ-OCHOA
VeC-M
0:38:28
0:38:25
21
1265
FRANCISCO
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
VeA-M
0:38:31
0:38:28
22
1147
ROBERTO
SALAMANCA BERLINCHES
VeB-M
0:38:37
0:38:34
23
1338
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
VeC-M
0:38:47
0:38:44
24
1186
JUAN JOSE
ROMERO PATIER
VeD-M
0:38:53
0:37:12
25
1228
RICARDO
ANGUITA CALONGE
VeC-M
0:39:07
0:39:04
26
1417
PEDRO
HUERTAS
Sen-M
0:39:15
0:39:11
27
1519
RAMIRO
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
Sen-M
0:39:16
0:39:11
28
1324
ANTONIO
ESCABIAS DUARTE
VeB-M
0:39:16
0:39:13
29
1572
PEDRO JAVIER
RAMOS ALDEA
Sen-M
0:39:17
0:38:59
30
1295
SERGIO
CRIADO CONDE
VeB-M
0:39:17
0:38:59
31
1410
RODRIGO
HERRERO BLANCO
VeB-M
0:39:18
0:39:15
32
1616
RUBEN
SANCHEZ SANZ
VeB-M
0:39:23
0:39:17
33
1348
LUIS ALBERTO
FLORES MURILLO
Sen-M
0:39:27
0:39:23
34
1602
VICTOR
SANCHEZ
VeA-M
0:39:28
0:39:23
35
1290
JULIAN
CORRAL VICTORIANO
VeC-M
0:39:36
0:39:32
36
1467
ÁLVARO
MARTÍN PÉREZ
Sen-M
0:39:39
0:39:35
37
1354
RAÚL
GARCÍA DE FERNANDO BARBERO
VeC-M
0:39:43
0:39:39
38
1252
ISAAC
BIURRUN QUEL
VeA-M
0:40:04
0:39:58
39
1040
SAUL
ORDOÑO LARRODA
VeA-M
0:40:05
0:40:01
40
1302
CESAR
DE LA FUENTE MARTIN
VeA-M
0:40:39
0:40:36
41
1229
ADRIAN
ANGULO TAPETAO
Sen-M
0:40:57
0:40:35
42
1443
JOSE
LOPEZ EGEA
VeB-M
0:40:57
0:40:38
43
1638
CARLOS
TOBES RUIZ
VeA-M
0:41:13
0:41:08
44
1263
MAMADOU CELLOU
CAMARA KEITA
VeA-M
0:41:13
0:40:56
45
1478
JUANJO
MATEO ORTEGA
VeD-M
0:41:21
0:41:15
46
1044
SERGIO
SANCHEZ PALANCAR
Sen-M
0:41:27
0:41:23
47
1439
JORGE
LOPEZ ARIAS
Sen-M
0:41:27
0:41:08
48
1378
JAVIER
GÓMEZ-SERRANILLO POZA
VeA-M
0:41:30
0:41:20
49
1475
OLIVER
MARTÍNEZ MODINO
VeB-M
0:41:32
0:41:15
50
1462
ANTONIO
MARTIN DIAZ
VeB-M
0:41:33
0:41:22
51
1039
LAURA
MUELAS GÓMEZ
VeB-F
0:41:35
0:41:30
52
1045
CARLOTA
SERRANO ABELLAN
Sen-F
0:41:39
0:41:34
53
1010
LUCAS
ARAN NEWELL
VeA-M
0:41:40
0:41:19
54
1596
FRANCISCO
SAAVEDRA AURRECOECHEA
VeD-M
0:41:52
0:41:47
55
1104
IVÁN
PARRA FERNANDEZ
VeB-M
0:42:01
0:41:54
56
1363
CARLOS
GARCIA NIETO
VeA-M
0:42:02
0:42:00
57
1311
JOAQUÍN
DELGADO MARTIN
VeD-M
0:42:03
0:41:58
58
1292
SANTIAGO ARROYO
CORTAZÁR
Sen-M
0:42:08
0:41:59
59
1271
JAVIER
CASADO GINES
VeC-M
0:42:45
0:42:26
60
1211
NACHO
AGUILERA
VeA-M
0:42:52
0:42:41
61
1665
AITOR
CESPEDES MURIAS
VeA-M
0:42:58
0:42:49
62
1664
EDUARDO
CORTINA LORAN
Sen-M
0:42:59
0:42:50
63
1429
FRANCISCO
JUSTO QUINTAIROS
VeA-M
0:43:03
0:43:00
64
1412
LORETO
HERRERO BLANCO
VeB-F
0:43:08
0:43:04
65
1151
LORENZO
ALEJO MANSILLA
Sen-M
0:43:08
0:42:59
66
1442
ENRIQUE
LOPEZ DEL CAMPO
VeD-M
0:43:27
0:42:55
67
1334
JOSE IGNACIO
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA RED
VeC-M
0:43:33
0:43:25
68
1230
ARIEL
ARDITO TOVIO
VeC-M
0:43:38
0:43:30
69
1056
JOSÉ ANTONIO
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
VeD-M
0:43:48
0:43:40
70
1320
FRANCISCO
ECHAVARRI LOPEZ
VeA-M
0:43:51
0:43:34
71
1083
FEDERICO
ESTEBAN LUNA
VeB-M
0:43:55
0:43:47
72
1304
JUAN ANTONIO
DE LA TORRE DE LA FUENTE
VeA-M
0:44:05
0:43:54
73
1444
IGNACIO
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Sen-M
0:44:05
0:43:39
74
1506
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
MOYA ANGULO
VeA-M
0:44:06
0:43:20
75
1667
GABRIEL
MILAN BURGOS
VeC-M
0:44:11
0:43:37
76
1333
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
VeA-M
0:44:14
0:43:56
77
1249
IGNACIO
BENAVENTE MARTIN
VeC-M
0:44:16
0:44:02
78
1549
MANUEL
PEREZ ALBERCA
VeD-M
0:44:16
0:44:02
79
1135
ALBERTO
GONZALEZ MORENO
VeA-M
0:44:22
0:43:47
80
1406
ELADIO
HERRANZ RODRÍGUEZ
VeA-M
0:44:22
0:44:04
81
1608
TASIO
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
VeD-M
0:44:25
0:43:02
82
1494
CARLOS
MONTES MONTERO
VeA-M
0:44:34
0:44:24
83
1213
ALBERTO
ALACID MARTINEZ
VeA-M
0:44:37
0:44:30
84
1480
JOSÉ MIGUEL
MAZARÍAS ROMO
VeB-M
0:44:50
0:44:40
85
1328
ARTURO
ESPINOSA GARCIA
VeB-M
0:44:57
0:44:22
86
1049
JAVIER
GÓMEZ MOZOS
VeC-M
0:45:04
0:44:56
87
1180
VICENTE
RODAS GOMEZ
VeD-M
0:45:07
0:45:05
88
1461
MIGUEL
MARTIN CASADO
VeD-M
0:45:12
0:45:06
89
1666
ANTONIO JESÚS
LOZANO BONILLA
VeC-M
0:45:14
0:44:40
90
1554
DANIELA
PFLEDERER
VeA-F
0:45:15
0:45:06
91
1360
ANTONIO ALBERTO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
VeB-M
0:45:15
0:45:07
92
1542
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PARDO ARRANZ
VeC-M
0:45:17
0:44:50
93
1399
ELENA
GUINOT POSTIGO
VeB-F
0:45:18
0:45:10
94
1032
GABRIEL
PRIETO DÍAZ
VeA-M
0:45:43
0:45:04
95
1121
SIMON J.
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
VeB-M
0:45:48
0:44:58
96
1473
ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ ARRIBAS
VeD-M
0:45:48
0:45:25
97
1479
JOSE MANUEL
MATEY CABAÑAS
VeB-M
0:45:53
0:45:42
98
1119
HÉCTOR
FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
Sen-M
0:45:53
0:45:02
99
1194
FRANCISCO
CAMARENA LILLO
Sen-M
0:45:55
0:45:42
100
1482
ALFONSO
MELCHOR PABLOS
VeB-M
0:45:58
0:45:27
101
1238
JULIÁN
BALANZA
VeD-M
0:46:04
0:45:52
102
1607
PATRICIA CIBELES
SÁNCHEZ FREIRE
Sen-F
0:46:08
0:45:57
103
1512
JOSÉ LUIS
MUÑOZ TEJADA
VeA-M
0:46:11
0:45:54
104
1126
ARNAÚ
OLLER LÓPEZ
VeA-M
0:46:18
0:44:53
105
1407
JUAN VICENTE
HERRERA RUIZ DE ALEJO
VeA-M
0:46:18
0:45:55
106
1322
PEDRO
EGIDO CAMPOS
VeD-M
0:46:36
0:45:47
107
1299
MARUAN JOSE
DA SILVA REVETE
Sen-M
0:46:37
0:46:24
108
1351
HÉCTOR
FUENTE PÉREZ
VeA-M
0:46:41
0:46:09
109
1544
ALVARO
PATO GONZÁLEZ
Sen-M
0:46:42
0:46:23
110
1670
BERNABÉ
ALONSO DE JUAN
VeB-M
0:46:45
0:46:26
111
1588
JOSE
RODRIGUEZ PARDO
Sen-M
0:46:50
0:46:36
112
1421
CARLOS
IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ
VeD-M
0:46:51
0:45:31
113
1518
JORGE
NIETO VELEZ
VeB-M
0:46:53
0:44:52
114
1289
SERGIO
CORPAS SIERRA
VeB-M
0:47:03
0:46:35
115
1084
ALBERTO
FRANCO SALAS
VeA-M
0:47:06
0:46:47
116
1590
RAFAEL
RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ
VeD-M
0:47:07
0:46:49
117
1386
PATRICIA
GONZALEZ GARCIA
Sen-F
0:47:09
0:46:09
118
1411
PEDRO
HERRERO BLANCO
VeC-M
0:47:13
0:46:59
119
1257
DAVID
BUENDIA GOMEZ
VeC-M
0:47:17
0:46:39
120
1522
RUBÉN
OLIVARES SANANDRES
VeB-M
0:47:17
0:47:02
121
1425
RODRIGO
JIMÉNEZ ABAD
Sen-M
0:47:23
0:45:30
122
1108
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
RAMOS QUESADA
VeA-M
0:47:24
0:45:58
123
1405
ALEJANDRO
HERRAEZ ESCUDERO
Sen-M
0:47:24
0:46:36
124
1427
FRANCISCO JAVIER
JIMÉNEZ BARCOS
VeC-M
0:47:32
0:47:03
125
1105
MANUEL
PEREIRA DOPASO
VeB-M
0:47:41
0:47:36
126
1267
OSCAR
CAÑAVERAS MARTINEZ
VeA-M
0:47:42
0:47:12
127
1511
JOSÉ LUIS
MUÑOZ SOLANILLA
VeB-M
0:47:45
0:47:30
128
1653
JUAN
ZAMORANO
Sen-M
0:47:47
0:47:17
129
1367
JOSÉ AGUSTÍN
GARCÍA-HIDALGO GONZÁLEZ
VeC-M
0:47:49
0:47:09
130
1156
SILVIA
CARMONA MOYANO
Sen-F
0:47:54
0:47:52
131
1503
JORGE
MORILLO OSUNA
VeA-M
0:47:54
0:47:37
132
1144
ESTEBAN
RABOSO PLAZA
Sen-M
0:47:56
0:47:20
133
1362
DANIEL
GARCIA MUÑOZ
VeB-M
0:47:59
0:47:44
134
1536
ROBERTO
PALACIOS SACEDO
VeC-M
0:47:59
0:47:44
135
1566
JULIO
QUIROGA GALAN
Juv-M
0:48:01
0:47:52
136
1631
DAVID
TEJADO SÁNCHEZ
VeA-M
0:48:02
0:47:51
137
1501
JULIO
MORENO VIEIRA
VeB-M
0:48:04
0:47:12
138
1132
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
VeB-M
0:48:04
0:47:16
139
1353
ANGEL
GARCIA DE FERNANDO BARBERO
VeC-M
0:48:10
0:47:57
140
1201
ANTONIO
PÉREZ GÓMEZ
VeC-M
0:48:11
0:46:54
141
1379
JORGE
GONCALVES PUGA
VeA-M
0:48:14
0:47:50
142
1502
ANTONIO
MORILLO GARCIA
VeD-M
0:48:15
0:48:00
143
1488
JUAN CARLOS
MIGUELEZ SANTIAGO
VeD-M
0:48:19
0:47:47
144
1242
DANIEL
BARRASA ABADÍA
Sen-M
0:48:22
0:47:41
145
1486
VERÓNICA
MENDO ARRIBAS
VeA-F
0:48:27
0:48:02
146
1524
LUIS
OLMEDA ALVAREZ
VeD-M
0:48:29
0:47:48
147
1676
EDUARDO
BUITRAGO GARCIA
Sen-M
0:48:30
0:48:03
148
1148
ADRIAN
SIERRA AGUILERA
Juv-M
0:48:39
0:48:19
149
1281
IGNACIO
CIVERA GUILLÉN
Sen-M
0:48:42
0:48:24
150
1500
ROBERTO
MORENO GONZÁLEZ
VeB-M
0:48:42
0:48:12
151
1481
JORGE
MEDINA CASTAÑEDA
VeB-M
0:48:46
0:47:45
152
1246
JAVIER
BELINCHON GALÁN
Sen-M
0:48:46
0:47:45
153
1458
RUBEN
MARTIN ARANDA
VeB-M
0:48:49
0:48:10
154
1294
JOSE LUIS
CORTIJO JULIAN
VeB-M
0:48:49
0:48:10
155
1415
JUAN IGNACIO
HINIESTO RUIZ
VeA-M
0:48:49
0:48:37
156
1251
FÉLIX
BERNAL LOZAL
VeD-M
0:48:51
0:47:39
157
1523
DAVID
OLIVARES ZAPATA
Sen-M
0:48:51
0:47:39
158
1245
JUAN CARLOS
BAUTISTA RODRÍGUEZ
VeD-M
0:48:51
0:48:23
159
1645
MATÍAS
VALLEJO ROMERO
VeD-M
0:48:53
0:48:50
160
1296
MARTA
CRUZ BLANCO
Sen-F
0:48:53
0:48:45
161
1485
JON
MENDIZABAL HERNANDEZ
VeA-M
0:48:55
0:48:00
162
1600
MANUEL
SALIDO ESTEVEZ
Sen-M
0:48:57
0:48:12
163
1217
JAVIER
ALEMANY DE LA PEÑA
VeD-M
0:48:58
0:48:10
164
1159
DAVID
DEL HOYO ROMERO
Sen-M
0:49:03
0:47:28
165
1563
NURIA
QUINTEIRO SÁNCHEZ
Sen-F
0:49:05
0:48:49
166
1440
JULIO
LOPEZ CASADO
VeD-M
0:49:08
0:48:54
167
1428
CRISTINA
JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
VeA-F
0:49:11
0:49:01
168
1058
JULIAN
PEREZ MADRID
VeC-M
0:49:11
0:47:55
169
1679
LUIS MIGUEL
NIETO PRESA
VeA-M
0:49:12
0:48:57
170
1025
ÓSCAR
LORENZO GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLA
VeA-M
0:49:17
0:48:14
171
1627
DANIELA
SOSA GUDIÑO
VeA-F
0:49:31
0:49:18
172
1331
LAURA
ESTUPIÑÁ BARRAGÁN
VeA-F
0:49:33
0:49:27
173
1416
JOSE
HOCES CALVO
Sen-M
0:49:43
0:49:03
174
1390
DAVID
GONZALO PERDIGUERO
VeA-M
0:49:44
0:48:52
175
1618
JOSE MANUEL
SANZ CANDALES
VeB-M
0:49:45
0:49:08
176
1012
JOSE URBANO
BLANCO MARTINEZ
VeA-M
0:49:47
0:49:23
177
1617
ANDRES
SANTIAGO HERMO
VeB-M
0:49:47
0:48:55
178
1355
RAFAEL
GARCÍA DE FERNANDO BARBERO
VeD-M
0:49:51
0:49:38
179
1545
SUSANA
PECHARROMÁN DE LA VIUDA
VeB-F
0:49:52
0:49:39
180
1526
PATRICIA
ORGAZ CAMPO
VeB-F
0:49:57
0:49:25
181
1528
WILINTON ANÍBAL
ORTEGA GUANUCHE
Sen-M
0:49:59
0:48:39
182
1341
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SOLANO
VeB-M
0:49:59
0:48:47
183
1300
HELDER FILIPE
DE ABREU OLIVEIRA
Sen-M
0:49:59
0:49:19
184
1469
JOSÉ MARÍA
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
VeA-M
0:50:02
0:49:45
185
1109
VICTORIA
RIGUAL HERNÁNDEZ
Sen-F
0:50:06
0:49:02
186
1532
JAKOB
OTTING
Sen-M
0:50:09
0:49:41
187
1592
ANA
RODRÍGUEZ VASALLO
Sen-F
0:50:18
0:49:06
188
1365
ISRAEL
GARCIA SANTIAGO
VeB-M
0:50:18
0:49:06
189
1483
ISMAEL
MENA CÁCERES
VeC-M
0:50:21
0:49:52
190
1468
JESUS
MARTÍN RODRIGUEZ
VeB-M
0:50:24
0:49:43
191
1266
EDUARDO
CAÑADA SANTURINO
Sen-M
0:50:26
0:49:49
192
1107
GONZALO
PEREZ TOVAR
VeA-M
0:50:30
0:50:14
193
1380
JOSÉ MARIA
GONZÁLEZ AMAT
VeA-M
0:50:32
0:49:10
194
1610
ANTONIO
CIARDO
VeB-M
0:50:32
0:50:02
195
1651
ALBERTO
VOZMEDIANO MARTIN
VeC-M
0:50:33
0:50:07
196
1150
CÉSAR
ALEJO MANSILLA
VeA-M
0:50:36
0:49:37
197
1507
JOSE
MUÑOZ ALEJO
Sen-M
0:50:38
0:48:37
198
1535
JUAN
PALACIOS JORGE
Sen-M
0:50:39
0:49:53
199
1381
JOSÉ
GONZÁLEZ APARICIO
VeC-M
0:50:45
0:50:12
200
1408
ISRAEL
HERRERA SERRANO
VeB-M
0:50:45
0:50:22